Booth Decorators - Teversal - 10-04-2018

Info

There is a football match on the same night which means that there may be less parking available than usual - please ask all runners to car share, arrive in plenty of time and if parking on the roads around Teversal please park responsibly. There is another car park about 3/4 of a mile from the race start at the other end of the Silverhill park. Also note that because of the football match the club toilets will not be available- we can use the facilities at the Visitor Centre and the Bowls Club- please treat them with respect.

Trail race on the Teversal Trails

10-04-2018 at 19:15pm

4.6 miles

Trail

Carnarvon Street, Teversal NG17 3HJ

Location

Results

All Members arrow_drop_down

Position Name Team Time Pace (Min/Mile)
1 Haworth, Daniel Matlock 24:01 5:13
2 Holmes, Harry Wirksworth Running Club 24:14 5:16
3 Rainsford, Joe Heanor Running Club 24:38 5:21
4 Dawson, Martin North Derbyshire 24:46 5:23
5 Perrin, Aston Long Eaton Running Club '86 24:58 5:25
6 Berehowskyj, James Long Eaton Running Club '86 25:05 5:27
7 Watson, Kristian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 25:06 5:27
8 Philips, Ian Matlock 25:20 5:30
9 Rice, Shane Heanor Running Club 25:21 5:30
10 Annable, Dale Heanor Running Club 25:23 5:31
11 Moakes, Samuel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 25:36 5:33
12 Nugent, Daniel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 25:38 5:34
13 Cope, Neil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 26:05 5:40
14 George, Dylan Mansfield Harriers & A.C 26:08 5:40
15 Davenport, Colin Matlock 26:26 5:44
16 Sorrell, Paul Ripley 26:41 5:48
17 James, Edward Belper Harriers 26:49 5:49
18 Manning, Lucas Ilkeston 26:56 5:51
19 Parkin, Joe Belper Harriers 26:57 5:51
20 Martin, Shaun Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 26:59 5:51
21 Jones, Matt Ripley 27:05 5:53
22 Dakin, Jack Belper Harriers 27:08 5:53
23 Ashmore, Steve Heanor Running Club 27:16 5:55
24 Rocchelli, Mario Long Eaton Running Club '86 27:21 5:56
25 White, Adam Long Eaton Running Club '86 27:26 5:57
26 Leach, Chris North Derbyshire 27:28 5:58
27 Beresford, Luke Ripley 27:31 5:58
28 Sheldon, Andrew Matlock 27:31 5:58
29 Haw, Ryan Long Eaton Running Club '86 27:31 5:58
30 Deeming, Ashley Heanor Running Club 27:37 6:00
31 Clayton, Tim Ripley 27:39 6:00
32 Duffin, Ian Heanor Running Club 27:42 6:01
33 Johnston, John Wirksworth Running Club 27:45 6:01
34 Holland, Nick Matlock 27:47 6:02
35 Hollins, Tom Ilkeston 27:47 6:02
36 Taylor, Dean Ripley 27:49 6:02
37 Stone, Bradley Matlock 28:04 6:06
38 Basey, Andrew Heanor Running Club 28:10 6:07
39 Crow, Ashley North Derbyshire 28:12 6:07
40 West, Richard Ripley 28:14 6:08
41 Hart, James Belper Harriers 28:18 6:09
42 Shaw, Phil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 28:22 6:10
43 Bott, Shaun Belper Harriers 28:24 6:10
44 Whittleton, Paul Ilkeston 28:26 6:10
45 Siddall, Joel North Derbyshire 28:27 6:11
46 Andrew, Nathan Ripley 28:27 6:11
47 Capewell, Steven Mansfield Harriers & A.C 28:32 6:12
48 Allcock, Chris Mansfield Harriers & A.C 28:42 6:14
49 D'Arcy, Lee Heanor Running Club 28:45 6:15
50 Holmes, Chris Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 28:47 6:15
51 Copestake, Kevin Kimberley and District Striders 28:51 6:16
52 Burnside, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 28:53 6:16
53 Cook, Alex Belper Harriers 28:56 6:17
54 Cooke, Jack Mansfield Harriers & A.C 29:01 6:18
55 Topham, Tom North Derbyshire 29:03 6:18
56 Elkington, Garry North Derbyshire 29:03 6:18
57 Kimber, Richard Ripley 29:06 6:19
58 Luke, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 29:09 6:20
59 Webster, Karl Matlock 29:12 6:20
60 Bladon, Daniel Heanor Running Club 29:16 6:21
61 Lay, Mark Long Eaton Running Club '86 29:23 6:23
62 Orton, Ryan Ripley 29:27 6:24
63 Bradley, Sam Mansfield Harriers & A.C 29:28 6:24
64 Shipley, Leonie Chesapeake Road Runners 29:31 6:25
65 McLaughlin, Dean North Derbyshire 29:33 6:25
66 Severn, Simon Ilkeston 29:38 6:26
67 Fox, Rob Long Eaton Running Club '86 29:39 6:26
68 Coates, Rob Ripley 29:40 6:26
69 Johnson, Liam Heanor Running Club 29:43 6:27
70 Worthy, Neil Ripley 29:44 6:27
71 Haywood, Matt Matlock 29:47 6:28
72 Plant, Robert Heanor Running Club 29:48 6:28
73 Foreman, Bob Matlock 29:50 6:29
74 Boardman, Mark Long Eaton Running Club '86 29:53 6:29
75 Todd, Andrew North Derbyshire 29:53 6:29
76 Whysall, Stuart Mansfield Harriers & A.C 29:53 6:29
77 Childe, Wayne Heanor Running Club 29:58 6:30
78 Thompson, Scott Matlock 30:00 6:31
79 Buck, Clive Mansfield Harriers & A.C 30:02 6:31
80 Fitzgerald, Patrick Long Eaton Running Club '86 30:05 6:32
81 Brown, Mark Ilkeston 30:08 6:33
82 Church, Wayne North Derbyshire 30:11 6:33
83 Fickling, Martin Mansfield Harriers & A.C 30:15 6:34
84 Morley, Gary Mansfield Harriers & A.C 30:17 6:35
85 Horton, Dave Belper Harriers 30:18 6:35
86 Murden, Edmund Long Eaton Running Club '86 30:20 6:35
87 Crawshaw, Jessie Mansfield Harriers & A.C 30:23 6:36
88 King, Bob Wirksworth Running Club 30:27 6:37
89 Maplethorpe, Alan Long Eaton Running Club '86 30:31 6:38
90 Queenan, John Heanor Running Club 30:33 6:38
91 Mellors, Ian Heanor Running Club 30:34 6:38
92 Hobson, Richard Ilkeston 30:36 6:39
93 Darnell, Adam North Derbyshire 30:41 6:40
94 Lowe, Wayne Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 30:43 6:40
95 Watkin, Nigel Mansfield Harriers & A.C 30:45 6:41
96 O'Hanlon, Myles Heanor Running Club 30:52 6:42
97 Brown, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 30:55 6:43
98 Reynolds, John Ilkeston 30:58 6:43
99 Hemsley, Matthew North Derbyshire 30:58 6:43
100 Warwick, Stef Long Eaton Running Club '86 30:59 6:44
101 Cotton, Chris Heanor Running Club 31:00 6:44
102 Huffadine, Derek Belper Harriers 31:00 6:44
103 Wellham, Steve Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:02 6:44
104 Webster, Elizabeth Matlock 31:02 6:44
105 Cort, Neil Ilkeston 31:04 6:45
106 Denman, Melissa Ilkeston 31:05 6:45
107 Gillott, Chris Wirksworth Running Club 31:10 6:46
108 Crawshaw, Mark Wirksworth Running Club 31:11 6:46
109 Keeley, Ruth Belper Harriers 31:11 6:46
110 Housley, Mark Heanor Running Club 31:15 6:47
111 Hays, Ian Belper Harriers 31:18 6:48
112 Johnson, Kev Kimberley and District Striders 31:20 6:48
113 Lambert, Mark Ilkeston 31:22 6:49
114 Haskard, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 31:25 6:49
115 Packwood, Katherine Mansfield Harriers & A.C 31:28 6:50
116 Holt, Emma North Derbyshire 31:30 6:50
117 Purser, Kevin Chesapeake Road Runners 31:31 6:51
118 Wade, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 31:33 6:51
119 Grainger, Jason Ilkeston 31:41 6:53
120 Whiting, Lewis Heanor Running Club 31:43 6:53
121 Elliot, Ian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:48 6:54
122 Bird, Andrew Ilkeston 31:49 6:55
123 Watson, Claire Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:52 6:55
124 Castledine , Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:53 6:55
125 Frith, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:55 6:56
126 Ashcroft, Dan Matlock 31:55 6:56
127 Deacon, Phillip Long Eaton Running Club '86 31:57 6:56
128 O'Hanlon, Mollie Heanor Running Club 32:00 6:57
129 Wild, Emma Wirksworth Running Club 32:01 6:57
130 Gelsthorpe, Tony Mansfield Harriers & A.C 32:02 6:57
131 Briddon, Steve North Derbyshire 32:06 6:58
132 Stewart, Nathan Mansfield Harriers & A.C 32:08 6:59
133 Feely, David Ilkeston 32:08 6:59
134 Elliott, Gavin Heanor Running Club 32:10 6:59
135 Barnett, Hannah North Derbyshire 32:13 7:00
136 Lynas, Jayne Heanor Running Club 32:15 7:00
137 Wigman, Scott Heanor Running Club 32:21 7:01
138 Saunders, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 32:23 7:02
139 Denman, Jessica Ilkeston 32:23 7:02
140 Edwards, Peter Heanor Running Club 32:26 7:03
141 Nelson, Andy Heanor Running Club 32:28 7:03
142 Smith, Danielle Heanor Running Club 32:29 7:03
143 Grant, Jo Matlock 32:29 7:03
144 Breider, Ben Mansfield Harriers & A.C 32:30 7:03
145 Godber, Ed Belper Harriers 32:32 7:04
146 Ayres, Jonathan North Derbyshire 32:37 7:05
147 Mercer, Paul Heanor Running Club 32:43 7:06
148 Howett, Jo Ripley 32:43 7:06
149 Machin, Pete Long Eaton Running Club '86 32:55 7:09
150 Lloyd, Oliver Matlock 32:57 7:09
151 Broughton, Esther Ripley 33:02 7:10
152 O'Donell, Chris Ripley 33:02 7:10
153 Gooch, Rob Kimberley and District Striders 33:05 7:11
154 Lenton, Andy Belper Harriers 33:06 7:11
155 Ravenhill, Yulia Ilkeston 33:08 7:12
156 Baker, Matt Ripley 33:10 7:12
157 Cummins, Jack Matlock 33:12 7:13
158 Armstrong, Beverley Mansfield Harriers & A.C 33:13 7:13
159 Towle, Gary Mansfield Harriers & A.C 33:14 7:13
160 Bell, Jamie Chesapeake Road Runners 33:16 7:13
161 Staley, Lisa Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 33:19 7:14
162 Salkeld, Glenn Heanor Running Club 33:22 7:15
163 Cresswell, Cathy Ripley 33:23 7:15
164 Clark, Paul North Derbyshire 33:25 7:15
165 Smith, Kirk North Derbyshire 33:26 7:16
166 Moloney, Kelsey Heanor Running Club 33:37 7:18
167 Burchell, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 33:43 7:19
168 Mortiboy, Alice Mansfield Harriers & A.C 33:44 7:20
169 Marchant, Antony Belper Harriers 33:45 7:20
170 Boardman, John North Derbyshire 33:48 7:20
171 Francis, Lee Ilkeston 33:49 7:21
172 Fell, Joe Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 33:50 7:21
173 Passingham, Sam North Derbyshire 33:55 7:22
174 Brown, Keith Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 33:55 7:22
175 Bond, Alaina Matlock 33:55 7:22
176 Flint, John Heanor Running Club 33:55 7:22
177 Hopkinson, Carl Ripley 33:56 7:22
178 Ayton, Cathy Ilkeston 33:56 7:22
179 Carter, Lois Belper Harriers 33:56 7:22
180 Stubbs, Andy Belper Harriers 34:02 7:23
181 Bennett, Steve North Derbyshire 34:06 7:24
182 Crehan, Nick Kimberley and District Striders 34:07 7:25
183 Knight, Darren Chesapeake Road Runners 34:10 7:25
184 Baguley, Graeme Mansfield Harriers & A.C 34:14 7:26
185 Binch, David Mansfield Harriers & A.C 34:14 7:26
186 Newell, Anton Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 34:15 7:26
187 Saunders, Joanne Ilkeston 34:18 7:27
188 Riley, Dave Long Eaton Running Club '86 34:19 7:27
189 Jackson, Sarah Belper Harriers 34:20 7:27
190 de Simone, Danielle Heanor Running Club 34:26 7:29
191 Witham, Sarah North Derbyshire 34:27 7:29
192 Brickman, Lily Belper Harriers 34:31 7:30
193 Boursnell, Tim Belper Harriers 34:32 7:30
194 Picker, Martin Ripley 34:36 7:31
195 Longmead, Andrew Mansfield Harriers & A.C 34:37 7:31
196 Martin, Ian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 34:39 7:31
197 Salt, Ian Heanor Running Club 34:40 7:32
198 Blakeway, Tony Long Eaton Running Club '86 34:43 7:32
199 Williams, Steven Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 34:44 7:33
200 Dick, Michaela Matlock 34:44 7:33
201 Moakes, Laetitia Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 34:47 7:33
202 Lake, Jonathan Matlock 34:48 7:33
203 Dobbs, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 34:50 7:34
204 Fell, Colin Mansfield Harriers & A.C 34:50 7:34
205 Pye, Alison Matlock 34:50 7:34
206 Morton, Rosie Belper Harriers 34:54 7:35
207 Softley, Robert Chesapeake Road Runners 35:06 7:37
208 Tomlinson, Emily Ripley 35:10 7:38
209 Whittell, William Chesapeake Road Runners 35:12 7:39
210 Parker , Tracey Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:38 7:44
211 Vernon, Martin Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:41 7:45
212 Bird, Gary Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:44 7:46
213 Crow, Daniel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:44 7:46
214 Sharpe, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 35:45 7:46
215 Cunningham, Stuart North Derbyshire 35:45 7:46
216 Robinson, Laura Long Eaton Running Club '86 35:45 7:46
217 Buckley, Jason Kimberley and District Striders 35:48 7:46
218 Turner, Emma Matlock 35:48 7:46
219 Ames, Ania Wirksworth Running Club 35:48 7:46
220 Walsh, Dave Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:51 7:47
221 Linacre, Craig Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:53 7:48
222 Smith, Roy Mansfield Harriers & A.C 35:55 7:48
223 Bown, Ian Chesapeake Road Runners 35:56 7:48
224 Butlin, Alison Ripley 35:57 7:48
225 Cooper, Ian Ilkeston 36:01 7:49
226 Whittle, Sarah Heanor Running Club 36:01 7:49
227 Smith, Colin Ripley 36:03 7:50
228 Stone, Elaine Wirksworth Running Club 36:04 7:50
229 Clark, Rachel Belper Harriers 36:05 7:50
230 Wright-Mullaney, Anthony Long Eaton Running Club '86 36:07 7:51
231 Heading, Amanda Heanor Running Club 36:10 7:51
232 Murray, John North Derbyshire 36:14 7:52
233 Burr, Mark Mansfield Harriers & A.C 36:20 7:53
234 Weldon, Pete Mansfield Harriers & A.C 36:21 7:54
235 Davis, Shane Mansfield Harriers & A.C 36:23 7:54
236 Wilkins, Elaine Heanor Running Club 36:30 7:56
237 Queenan, Kerry Heanor Running Club 36:30 7:56
238 Arrowsmith, Shaun Mansfield Harriers & A.C 36:32 7:56
239 McKnight, Stephen Belper Harriers 36:32 7:56
240 Berrisford, Kathryn Matlock 36:33 7:56
241 Kinch, Marc Long Eaton Running Club '86 36:35 7:57
242 James, Richard Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 36:35 7:57
243 Mackenzie, Kate Ilkeston 36:36 7:57
244 Wardle, Steve Heanor Running Club 36:36 7:57
245 Richardson, Leanne North Derbyshire 36:41 7:58
246 Bradley, Amy Ripley 36:41 7:58
247 Dick, Nicky Matlock 36:50 8:00
248 Cable, Emma Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 36:50 8:00
249 Robinson, Yvette Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 36:50 8:00
250 Beeson, Brett Heanor Running Club 36:53 8:01
251 Glazebrook, Jamie North Derbyshire 36:54 8:01
252 Sherman, Rachelle Kimberley and District Striders 36:56 8:01
253 Bradbury, Sarah Mansfield Harriers & A.C 36:56 8:01
254 Birch, John Wirksworth Running Club 36:59 8:02
255 Riley, Jason Kimberley and District Striders 37:01 8:02
256 Furness, Darran Heanor Running Club 37:05 8:03
257 Burch, Simon Chesapeake Road Runners 37:05 8:03
258 Robinson, Stef Wirksworth Running Club 37:12 8:05
259 Fisher, Rita Heanor Running Club 37:12 8:05
260 Coombes, Clare Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 37:13 8:05
261 Lakin, Elizabeth Long Eaton Running Club '86 37:14 8:05
262 Follon, Daniel Ilkeston 37:17 8:06
263 West, Rachel Matlock 37:17 8:06
264 Kirk, Deborah Heanor Running Club 37:18 8:06
265 Jackson, Mark Matlock 37:22 8:07
266 Jackson, Darren North Derbyshire 37:22 8:07
267 Dodds, Brian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 37:33 8:09
268 Apaya, Richard Chesapeake Road Runners 37:35 8:10
269 Nagle, Joseph Long Eaton Running Club '86 37:37 8:10
270 Hicken, David North Derbyshire 37:40 8:11
271 Toyn, Ruth North Derbyshire 37:41 8:11
272 Hickling, Richard Belper Harriers 37:43 8:11
273 Carver, Natasha Mansfield Harriers & A.C 37:43 8:11
274 Parmar, Bupendra Ripley 37:43 8:11
275 Yorke, Melanie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 37:46 8:12
276 Durham, Trevor North Derbyshire 37:48 8:13
277 Cannon, John North Derbyshire 37:52 8:13
278 Potter, Jo Heanor Running Club 37:54 8:14
279 Bird, Jay Ripley 37:57 8:15
280 Henton, David Heanor Running Club 37:57 8:15
281 Wish, Dominic North Derbyshire 38:13 8:18
282 Gallagher, Amanda Chesapeake Road Runners 38:20 8:20
283 Leivers, Rose Heanor Running Club 38:22 8:20
284 Chandler, Chris Kimberley and District Striders 38:24 8:20
285 Wright-Mullaney, Joe Long Eaton Running Club '86 38:29 8:21
286 Simms, Martin Belper Harriers 38:29 8:21
287 Wellham, Tom Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 38:32 8:22
288 Banton, Emily Matlock 38:36 8:23
289 Copcutt, Peter Mansfield Harriers & A.C 38:39 8:24
290 Cowley, Alison North Derbyshire 38:43 8:25
291 Wilkinson, Gavin Long Eaton Running Club '86 38:48 8:26
292 Shipley, Stuart Chesapeake Road Runners 38:48 8:26
293 Simpsom, Kate Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 38:50 8:26
294 Simpsom, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 38:58 8:28
295 Clements, Brian Wirksworth Running Club 38:59 8:28
296 Grafton, Kirsten North Derbyshire 39:04 8:29
297 Bostock, Colin Long Eaton Running Club '86 39:07 8:30
298 Hughes, Catherine Ilkeston 39:07 8:30
299 Hickey, Laura Ilkeston 39:08 8:30
300 Yorke, Megan Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 39:09 8:30
301 Stevenson, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 39:10 8:30
302 Sinnott, Colin North Derbyshire 39:14 8:31
303 Dickens, Alan Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 39:27 8:34
304 Whitmill, Matt Kimberley and District Striders 39:30 8:35
305 Kowalski, Karen Mansfield Harriers & A.C 39:30 8:35
306 Bower, Richard Ilkeston 39:30 8:35
307 Sinclair, Esther Mansfield Harriers & A.C 39:30 8:35
308 Francis, Riva Belper Harriers 39:33 8:35
309 Doyle, Michael Kimberley and District Striders 39:33 8:35
310 Greatorex, Sue Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 39:35 8:36
311 Johnson, Ros Ilkeston 39:38 8:36
312 Parsons, Alison Ilkeston 39:39 8:37
313 Watson, Lisa Ripley 39:41 8:37
314 Chauhan, Sandeep Kimberley and District Striders 39:41 8:37
315 Smithson, Dan North Derbyshire 39:41 8:37
316 Robinson, Eleanor Ripley 39:44 8:38
317 Yearwood, Wayne Ripley 39:44 8:38
318 Foster, Jo Ilkeston 39:44 8:38
319 Rowlands, Geoff Chesapeake Road Runners 39:44 8:38
320 Delaney, Lynne North Derbyshire 39:51 8:39
321 Mitchell, Cathy Belper Harriers 39:57 8:41
322 Arris, Rosemary Belper Harriers 39:57 8:41
323 Chaplin, Neil North Derbyshire 40:01 8:41
324 Hutchby, Craig Kimberley and District Striders 40:02 8:42
325 Spencer, Sue North Derbyshire 40:08 8:43
326 Stimson, Jess Matlock 40:17 8:45
327 Smart, Andrew North Derbyshire 40:21 8:46
328 Durant, Becky Ilkeston 40:24 8:46
329 Turner, Jenni Kimberley and District Striders 40:27 8:47
330 Solomon, Steph Wirksworth Running Club 40:32 8:48
331 Fowler, Adrian Belper Harriers 40:33 8:48
332 Roulston, Linda Heanor Running Club 40:40 8:50
333 Lloyd, Jo Matlock 40:43 8:51
334 Foulk, Leonard Wirksworth Running Club 40:44 8:51
335 Phillips, Emma Matlock 40:51 8:52
336 Terry, Rob Belper Harriers 40:54 8:53
337 Owen, Sally Matlock 40:55 8:53
338 Booth, Claire Mansfield Harriers & A.C 41:02 8:55
339 Revill, Troy Mansfield Harriers & A.C 41:04 8:55
340 Ingram, Jo Ripley 41:12 8:57
341 Cooper, Clare Belper Harriers 41:14 8:57
342 Elsom, Leanne Mansfield Harriers & A.C 41:14 8:57
343 Ceney, Mel Mansfield Harriers & A.C 41:17 8:58
344 Staniland, Tony Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 41:17 8:58
345 Bates, Gary North Derbyshire 41:23 8:59
346 Chamberlain, Nicola Kimberley and District Striders 41:26 9:00
347 Harrison, Eve Kimberley and District Striders 41:32 9:01
348 Tilford, Sarah-Nicole Heanor Running Club 41:42 9:03
349 Bush, John Ilkeston 41:48 9:05
350 Ewart, Paul Ilkeston 41:53 9:06
351 Radley, Clare Wirksworth Running Club 41:56 9:06
352 Turnbull, Rob Kimberley and District Striders 42:04 9:08
353 Burton, Shaun Long Eaton Running Club '86 42:06 9:09
354 Smith, Zoe Belper Harriers 42:07 9:09
355 Machin, Lisa Long Eaton Running Club '86 42:13 9:10
356 Fishleigh, Tracey North Derbyshire 42:14 9:10
357 Bloor, Julian Ilkeston 42:22 9:12
358 Gooch, Dan Kimberley and District Striders 42:29 9:14
359 Ashley, Suzy Ilkeston 42:36 9:15
360 Hessey, Kirsty Heanor Running Club 42:43 9:17
361 Stewart, Diane Mansfield Harriers & A.C 42:50 9:18
362 Shaw, Amanda Mansfield Harriers & A.C 42:51 9:18
363 Lowe, Julia Mansfield Harriers & A.C 42:52 9:19
364 Pepperday, Sue Mansfield Harriers & A.C 42:52 9:19
365 Blyth, Alison Heanor Running Club 43:02 9:21
366 Wesson, Heather Heanor Running Club 43:02 9:21
367 Tilbury, Michelle Kimberley and District Striders 43:18 9:24
368 Richardson, Rebecca Kimberley and District Striders 43:28 9:26
369 Biggs, Nicola North Derbyshire 43:51 9:31
370 Holden, Peter Ilkeston 43:55 9:32
371 Chan, Carrie Ilkeston 43:59 9:33
372 Attewell, Clover Ilkeston 44:05 9:35
373 Hayes, Thom Kimberley and District Striders 44:17 9:37
374 Lindsey, Valerie Long Eaton Running Club '86 44:24 9:39
375 Morris, Vaughan Long Eaton Running Club '86 44:31 9:40
376 Swiffin, Wayne Ilkeston 44:33 9:41
377 Faulkner, Vicki Mansfield Harriers & A.C 44:42 9:43
378 Copcutt, Tina Mansfield Harriers & A.C 44:45 9:43
379 Threlfall, Jayne Ilkeston 44:46 9:43
380 Barber, Heather Mansfield Harriers & A.C 44:51 9:45
381 Dean, Yvette Kimberley and District Striders 44:59 9:46
382 Rogers, Kevin Kimberley and District Striders 45:04 9:47
383 Evans, Clare North Derbyshire 45:17 9:50
384 Windmill, Lynn Chesapeake Road Runners 45:21 9:51
385 Wilson, Sally Mansfield Harriers & A.C 45:28 9:53
386 Tivey, Pam Kimberley and District Striders 45:31 9:53
387 Newton, Katie Kimberley and District Striders 45:32 9:53
388 Grafton, Peter North Derbyshire 45:39 9:55
389 May, Amy Kimberley and District Striders 45:50 9:57
390 Ball, Joe Ripley 45:55 9:58
391 Breider-Potton, Wayne Mansfield Harriers & A.C 45:55 9:58
392 Spendlove, Kathryn Heanor Running Club 46:04 10:00
393 Cluley, Annette Ilkeston 46:06 10:01
394 Cockman, Sarah Long Eaton Running Club '86 46:17 10:03
395 Jeffrey, Barry Kimberley and District Striders 46:22 10:04
396 Bloor, Steph Ilkeston 46:50 10:10
397 Nicholls, Paul Kimberley and District Striders 46:52 10:11
398 Willets, Kirsty Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 46:56 10:12
399 Rye, Caroline Mansfield Harriers & A.C 47:06 10:14
400 Paton, Sarah Long Eaton Running Club '86 47:50 10:23
401 Dennis, Tracey Long Eaton Running Club '86 47:57 10:25
402 Thompson, Paul Kimberley and District Striders 48:14 10:29
403 Tompkins, Mariah Ilkeston 48:36 10:33
404 Cummings, Laura Belper Harriers 48:48 10:36
405 Pigot, Paula Ilkeston 48:55 10:38
406 Mace, Tanya Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 49:01 10:39
407 Apaya, Jake Chesapeake Road Runners 49:10 10:41
408 Davis, Rachel Ilkeston 50:56 11:04
409 Murray, Jess Kimberley and District Striders 51:10 11:07
410 Knight, Max Chesapeake Road Runners 51:16 11:08
411 Shipley, Louise Chesapeake Road Runners 51:22 11:10
412 Wills, Kathryn Chesapeake Road Runners 51:23 11:10
413 Brundrett, Sue North Derbyshire 51:33 11:12
414 McLoughlin, Sue Kimberley and District Striders 51:38 11:13
415 Buckley, Julie Kimberley and District Striders 51:47 11:15
416 Haskard, Andy Kimberley and District Striders 57:53 12:35
417 Browne, Alan North Derbyshire 1:00:35 13:10
418 Bates, Sue Ilkeston 1:00:52 13:13

JM arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Moakes, Samuel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 11 1
2 George, Dylan Mansfield Harriers & A.C 14 2
3 Parkin, Joe Belper Harriers 19 3
4 O'Hanlon, Myles Heanor Running Club 96 4
5 Lloyd, Oliver Matlock 150 5
6 Wellham, Tom Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 287 6
7 Apaya, Jake Chesapeake Road Runners 407 7
8 Knight, Max Chesapeake Road Runners 410 8

SM arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Haworth, Daniel Matlock 1 1
2 Holmes, Harry Wirksworth Running Club 2 2
3 Rainsford, Joe Heanor Running Club 3 3
4 Perrin, Aston Long Eaton Running Club '86 5 4
5 Berehowskyj, James Long Eaton Running Club '86 6 5
6 Watson, Kristian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 7 6
7 Rice, Shane Heanor Running Club 9 7
8 Annable, Dale Heanor Running Club 10 8
9 Cope, Neil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 13 9
10 Davenport, Colin Matlock 15 10
11 James, Edward Belper Harriers 17 11
12 Manning, Lucas Ilkeston 18 12
13 Martin, Shaun Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 20 13
14 Dakin, Jack Belper Harriers 22 14
15 Ashmore, Steve Heanor Running Club 23 15
16 White, Adam Long Eaton Running Club '86 25 16
17 Leach, Chris North Derbyshire 26 17
18 Beresford, Luke Ripley 27 18
19 Sheldon, Andrew Matlock 28 19
20 Haw, Ryan Long Eaton Running Club '86 29 20
21 Johnston, John Wirksworth Running Club 33 21
22 Holland, Nick Matlock 34 22
23 Hollins, Tom Ilkeston 35 23
24 Basey, Andrew Heanor Running Club 38 24
25 Crow, Ashley North Derbyshire 39 25
26 West, Richard Ripley 40 26
27 Hart, James Belper Harriers 41 27
28 Bott, Shaun Belper Harriers 43 28
29 Siddall, Joel North Derbyshire 45 29
30 Andrew, Nathan Ripley 46 30
31 Holmes, Chris Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 50 31
32 Copestake, Kevin Kimberley and District Striders 51 32
33 Cook, Alex Belper Harriers 53 33
34 Cooke, Jack Mansfield Harriers & A.C 54 34
35 Topham, Tom North Derbyshire 55 35
36 Bladon, Daniel Heanor Running Club 60 36
37 Orton, Ryan Ripley 62 37
38 Bradley, Sam Mansfield Harriers & A.C 63 38
39 McLaughlin, Dean North Derbyshire 65 39
40 Johnson, Liam Heanor Running Club 69 40
41 Haywood, Matt Matlock 71 41
42 Plant, Robert Heanor Running Club 72 42
43 Whysall, Stuart Mansfield Harriers & A.C 76 43
44 Childe, Wayne Heanor Running Club 77 44
45 Fickling, Martin Mansfield Harriers & A.C 83 45
46 Hobson, Richard Ilkeston 92 46
47 Darnell, Adam North Derbyshire 93 47
48 Brown, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 97 48
49 Reynolds, John Ilkeston 98 49
50 Housley, Mark Heanor Running Club 110 50
51 Whiting, Lewis Heanor Running Club 120 51
52 Frith, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 125 52
53 Stewart, Nathan Mansfield Harriers & A.C 132 53
54 Feely, David Ilkeston 133 54
55 Wigman, Scott Heanor Running Club 137 55
56 Breider, Ben Mansfield Harriers & A.C 144 56
57 Ayres, Jonathan North Derbyshire 146 57
58 Baker, Matt Ripley 156 58
59 Cummins, Jack Matlock 157 59
60 Bell, Jamie Chesapeake Road Runners 160 60
61 Smith, Kirk North Derbyshire 165 61
62 Francis, Lee Ilkeston 171 62
63 Fell, Joe Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 172 63
64 Stubbs, Andy Belper Harriers 180 64
65 Longmead, Andrew Mansfield Harriers & A.C 195 65
66 Martin, Ian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 196 66
67 Lake, Jonathan Matlock 202 67
68 Softley, Robert Chesapeake Road Runners 207 68
69 Whittell, William Chesapeake Road Runners 209 69
70 Vernon, Martin Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 211 70
71 Bird, Gary Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 212 71
72 Sharpe, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 214 72
73 Wright-Mullaney, Anthony Long Eaton Running Club '86 230 73
74 McKnight, Stephen Belper Harriers 239 74
75 James, Richard Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 242 75
76 Follon, Daniel Ilkeston 262 76
77 Bird, Jay Ripley 279 77
78 Chandler, Chris Kimberley and District Striders 284 78
79 Wright-Mullaney, Joe Long Eaton Running Club '86 285 79
80 Wilkinson, Gavin Long Eaton Running Club '86 291 80
81 Chauhan, Sandeep Kimberley and District Striders 314 81
82 Rowlands, Geoff Chesapeake Road Runners 319 82
83 Hutchby, Craig Kimberley and District Striders 324 83
84 Revill, Troy Mansfield Harriers & A.C 339 84
85 Turnbull, Rob Kimberley and District Striders 352 85
86 Gooch, Dan Kimberley and District Striders 358 86
87 Hayes, Thom Kimberley and District Striders 373 87

VM40 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Dawson, Martin North Derbyshire 4 1
2 Philips, Ian Matlock 8 2
3 Nugent, Daniel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 12 3
4 Sorrell, Paul Ripley 16 4
5 Rocchelli, Mario Long Eaton Running Club '86 24 5
6 Duffin, Ian Heanor Running Club 32 6
7 Taylor, Dean Ripley 36 7
8 Stone, Bradley Matlock 37 8
9 Whittleton, Paul Ilkeston 44 9
10 Capewell, Steven Mansfield Harriers & A.C 47 10
11 Kimber, Richard Ripley 57 11
12 Lay, Mark Long Eaton Running Club '86 61 12
13 Severn, Simon Ilkeston 66 13
14 Coates, Rob Ripley 68 14
15 Worthy, Neil Ripley 70 15
16 Todd, Andrew North Derbyshire 75 16
17 Buck, Clive Mansfield Harriers & A.C 79 17
18 Church, Wayne North Derbyshire 82 18
19 Morley, Gary Mansfield Harriers & A.C 84 19
20 Mellors, Ian Heanor Running Club 91 20
21 Lowe, Wayne Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 94 21
22 Hemsley, Matthew North Derbyshire 99 22
23 Cotton, Chris Heanor Running Club 101 23
24 Huffadine, Derek Belper Harriers 102 24
25 Hays, Ian Belper Harriers 111 25
26 Lambert, Mark Ilkeston 113 26
27 Purser, Kevin Chesapeake Road Runners 117 27
28 Grainger, Jason Ilkeston 119 28
29 Elliot, Ian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 121 29
30 Bird, Andrew Ilkeston 122 30
31 Ashcroft, Dan Matlock 126 31
32 Deacon, Phillip Long Eaton Running Club '86 127 32
33 Briddon, Steve North Derbyshire 131 33
34 Elliott, Gavin Heanor Running Club 134 34
35 Godber, Ed Belper Harriers 145 35
36 Salkeld, Glenn Heanor Running Club 162 36
37 Clark, Paul North Derbyshire 164 37
38 Crehan, Nick Kimberley and District Striders 182 38
39 Baguley, Graeme Mansfield Harriers & A.C 184 39
40 Salt, Ian Heanor Running Club 197 40
41 Crow, Daniel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 213 41
42 Davis, Shane Mansfield Harriers & A.C 235 42
43 Furness, Darran Heanor Running Club 256 43
44 Apaya, Richard Chesapeake Road Runners 268 44
45 Henton, David Heanor Running Club 280 45
46 Simpsom, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 294 46
47 Smithson, Dan North Derbyshire 315 47
48 Swiffin, Wayne Ilkeston 376 48

VM45 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Jones, Matt Ripley 21 1
2 Deeming, Ashley Heanor Running Club 30 2
3 Allcock, Chris Mansfield Harriers & A.C 48 3
4 D'Arcy, Lee Heanor Running Club 49 4
5 Burnside, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 52 5
6 Webster, Karl Matlock 59 6
7 Boardman, Mark Long Eaton Running Club '86 74 7
8 Thompson, Scott Matlock 78 8
9 King, Bob Wirksworth Running Club 88 9
10 Queenan, John Heanor Running Club 90 10
11 Gillott, Chris Wirksworth Running Club 107 11
12 Johnson, Kev Kimberley and District Striders 112 12
13 Wade, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 118 13
14 Gelsthorpe, Tony Mansfield Harriers & A.C 130 14
15 Mercer, Paul Heanor Running Club 147 15
16 Machin, Pete Long Eaton Running Club '86 149 16
17 O'Donell, Chris Ripley 152 17
18 Towle, Gary Mansfield Harriers & A.C 159 18
19 Marchant, Antony Belper Harriers 169 19
20 Boardman, John North Derbyshire 170 20
21 Passingham, Sam North Derbyshire 173 21
22 Flint, John Heanor Running Club 176 22
23 Knight, Darren Chesapeake Road Runners 183 23
24 Binch, David Mansfield Harriers & A.C 185 24
25 Picker, Martin Ripley 194 25
26 Buckley, Jason Kimberley and District Striders 217 26
27 Bown, Ian Chesapeake Road Runners 223 27
28 Smith, Colin Ripley 227 28
29 Arrowsmith, Shaun Mansfield Harriers & A.C 238 29
30 Kinch, Marc Long Eaton Running Club '86 241 30
31 Glazebrook, Jamie North Derbyshire 251 31
32 Riley, Jason Kimberley and District Striders 255 32
33 Burch, Simon Chesapeake Road Runners 257 33
34 Jackson, Darren North Derbyshire 266 34
35 Nagle, Joseph Long Eaton Running Club '86 269 35
36 Hickling, Richard Belper Harriers 272 36
37 Whitmill, Matt Kimberley and District Striders 304 37
38 Fowler, Adrian Belper Harriers 331 38
39 Terry, Rob Belper Harriers 336 39
40 Bates, Gary North Derbyshire 345 40
41 Ewart, Paul Ilkeston 350 41
42 Breider-Potton, Wayne Mansfield Harriers & A.C 391 42
43 Haskard, Andy Kimberley and District Striders 416 43

VM50 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Shaw, Phil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 42 1
2 Elkington, Garry North Derbyshire 56 2
3 Fitzgerald, Patrick Long Eaton Running Club '86 80 3
4 Horton, Dave Belper Harriers 85 4
5 Murden, Edmund Long Eaton Running Club '86 86 5
6 Wellham, Steve Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 103 6
7 Cort, Neil Ilkeston 105 7
8 Crawshaw, Mark Wirksworth Running Club 108 8
9 Haskard, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 114 9
10 Castledine , Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 124 10
11 Saunders, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 138 11
12 Edwards, Peter Heanor Running Club 140 12
13 Lenton, Andy Belper Harriers 154 13
14 Hopkinson, Carl Ripley 177 14
15 Newell, Anton Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 186 15
16 Boursnell, Tim Belper Harriers 193 16
17 Blakeway, Tony Long Eaton Running Club '86 198 17
18 Williams, Steven Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 199 18
19 Dobbs, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 203 19
20 Linacre, Craig Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 221 20
21 Cooper, Ian Ilkeston 225 21
22 Burr, Mark Mansfield Harriers & A.C 233 22
23 Weldon, Pete Mansfield Harriers & A.C 234 23
24 Parmar, Bupendra Ripley 274 24
25 Cannon, John North Derbyshire 277 25
26 Yearwood, Wayne Ripley 317 26
27 Foulk, Leonard Wirksworth Running Club 334 27
28 Burton, Shaun Long Eaton Running Club '86 353 28
29 Bloor, Julian Ilkeston 357 29
30 Grafton, Peter North Derbyshire 388 30
31 Nicholls, Paul Kimberley and District Striders 397 31

VM55 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Clayton, Tim Ripley 31 1
2 Luke, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 58 2
3 Fox, Rob Long Eaton Running Club '86 67 3
4 Foreman, Bob Matlock 73 4
5 Brown, Mark Ilkeston 81 5
6 Maplethorpe, Alan Long Eaton Running Club '86 89 6
7 Gooch, Rob Kimberley and District Striders 153 7
8 Burchell, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 167 8
9 Bennett, Steve North Derbyshire 181 9
10 Fell, Colin Mansfield Harriers & A.C 204 10
11 Cunningham, Stuart North Derbyshire 215 11
12 Walsh, Dave Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 220 12
13 Murray, John North Derbyshire 232 13
14 Birch, John Wirksworth Running Club 254 14
15 Dodds, Brian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 267 15
16 Durham, Trevor North Derbyshire 276 16
17 Wish, Dominic North Derbyshire 281 17
18 Simms, Martin Belper Harriers 286 18
19 Shipley, Stuart Chesapeake Road Runners 292 19
20 Bower, Richard Ilkeston 306 20
21 Doyle, Michael Kimberley and District Striders 309 21

VM60 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Watkin, Nigel Mansfield Harriers & A.C 95 1
2 Brown, Keith Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 174 2
3 Riley, Dave Long Eaton Running Club '86 188 3
4 Wardle, Steve Heanor Running Club 244 4
5 Beeson, Brett Heanor Running Club 250 5
6 Jackson, Mark Matlock 265 6
7 Hicken, David North Derbyshire 270 7
8 Copcutt, Peter Mansfield Harriers & A.C 289 8
9 Clements, Brian Wirksworth Running Club 295 9
10 Bostock, Colin Long Eaton Running Club '86 297 10
11 Stevenson, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 301 11
12 Chaplin, Neil North Derbyshire 323 12
13 Smart, Andrew North Derbyshire 327 13
14 Morris, Vaughan Long Eaton Running Club '86 375 14
15 Thompson, Paul Kimberley and District Striders 402 15

VM65 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Nelson, Andy Heanor Running Club 141 1
2 Smith, Roy Mansfield Harriers & A.C 222 2
3 Sinnott, Colin North Derbyshire 302 3
4 Dickens, Alan Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 303 4
5 Holden, Peter Ilkeston 370 5
6 Rogers, Kevin Kimberley and District Striders 382 6

VM70+ arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Staniland, Tony Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 344 1
2 Bush, John Ilkeston 349 2
3 Ball, Joe Ripley 390 3
4 Jeffrey, Barry Kimberley and District Striders 395 4
5 Browne, Alan North Derbyshire 417 5

JL arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Crawshaw, Jessie Mansfield Harriers & A.C 87 1
2 Webster, Elizabeth Matlock 104 2
3 O'Hanlon, Mollie Heanor Running Club 128 3
4 Dick, Michaela Matlock 200 4
5 Yorke, Megan Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 300 5

SL arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Shipley, Leonie Chesapeake Road Runners 64 1
2 Denman, Melissa Ilkeston 106 2
3 Keeley, Ruth Belper Harriers 109 3
4 Packwood, Katherine Mansfield Harriers & A.C 115 4
5 Holt, Emma North Derbyshire 116 5
6 Watson, Claire Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 123 6
7 Barnett, Hannah North Derbyshire 135 7
8 Denman, Jessica Ilkeston 139 8
9 Smith, Danielle Heanor Running Club 142 9
10 Moloney, Kelsey Heanor Running Club 166 10
11 Mortiboy, Alice Mansfield Harriers & A.C 168 11
12 Bond, Alaina Matlock 175 12
13 Ayton, Cathy Ilkeston 178 13
14 Carter, Lois Belper Harriers 179 14
15 Saunders, Joanne Ilkeston 187 15
16 Jackson, Sarah Belper Harriers 189 16
17 de Simone, Danielle Heanor Running Club 190 17
18 Brickman, Lily Belper Harriers 192 18
19 Pye, Alison Matlock 205 19
20 Morton, Rosie Belper Harriers 206 20
21 Tomlinson, Emily Ripley 208 21
22 Robinson, Laura Long Eaton Running Club '86 216 22
23 Whittle, Sarah Heanor Running Club 226 23
24 Wilkins, Elaine Heanor Running Club 236 24
25 Queenan, Kerry Heanor Running Club 237 25
26 Mackenzie, Kate Ilkeston 243 26
27 Richardson, Leanne North Derbyshire 245 27
28 Bradley, Amy Ripley 246 28
29 Cable, Emma Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 248 29
30 Robinson, Yvette Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 249 30
31 Sherman, Rachelle Kimberley and District Striders 252 31
32 Bradbury, Sarah Mansfield Harriers & A.C 253 32
33 Robinson, Stef Wirksworth Running Club 258 33
34 Lakin, Elizabeth Long Eaton Running Club '86 261 34
35 West, Rachel Matlock 263 35
36 Kirk, Deborah Heanor Running Club 264 36
37 Leivers, Rose Heanor Running Club 283 37
38 Banton, Emily Matlock 288 38
39 Hickey, Laura Ilkeston 299 39
40 Sinclair, Esther Mansfield Harriers & A.C 307 40
41 Francis, Riva Belper Harriers 308 41
42 Stimson, Jess Matlock 326 42
43 Durant, Becky Ilkeston 328 43
44 Turner, Jenni Kimberley and District Striders 329 44
45 Solomon, Steph Wirksworth Running Club 330 45
46 Ingram, Jo Ripley 340 46
47 Elsom, Leanne Mansfield Harriers & A.C 342 47
48 Chamberlain, Nicola Kimberley and District Striders 346 48
49 Harrison, Eve Kimberley and District Striders 347 49
50 Smith, Zoe Belper Harriers 354 50
51 Ashley, Suzy Ilkeston 359 51
52 Hessey, Kirsty Heanor Running Club 360 52
53 Wesson, Heather Heanor Running Club 366 53
54 Tilbury, Michelle Kimberley and District Striders 367 54
55 Biggs, Nicola North Derbyshire 369 55
56 Chan, Carrie Ilkeston 371 56
57 Attewell, Clover Ilkeston 372 57
58 Faulkner, Vicki Mansfield Harriers & A.C 377 58
59 Evans, Clare North Derbyshire 383 59
60 May, Amy Kimberley and District Striders 389 60
61 Cockman, Sarah Long Eaton Running Club '86 394 61
62 Willets, Kirsty Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 398 62
63 Rye, Caroline Mansfield Harriers & A.C 399 63
64 Tompkins, Mariah Ilkeston 403 64
65 Cummings, Laura Belper Harriers 404 65
66 Murray, Jess Kimberley and District Striders 409 66

VL40 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Warwick, Stef Long Eaton Running Club '86 100 1
2 Wild, Emma Wirksworth Running Club 129 2
3 Lynas, Jayne Heanor Running Club 136 3
4 Broughton, Esther Ripley 151 4
5 Ravenhill, Yulia Ilkeston 155 5
6 Armstrong, Beverley Mansfield Harriers & A.C 158 6
7 Witham, Sarah North Derbyshire 191 7
8 Moakes, Laetitia Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 201 8
9 Turner, Emma Matlock 218 9
10 Ames, Ania Wirksworth Running Club 219 10
11 Toyn, Ruth North Derbyshire 271 11
12 Carver, Natasha Mansfield Harriers & A.C 273 12
13 Yorke, Melanie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 275 13
14 Simpsom, Kate Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 293 14
15 Greatorex, Sue Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 310 15
16 Parsons, Alison Ilkeston 312 16
17 Watson, Lisa Ripley 313 17
18 Lloyd, Jo Matlock 333 18
19 Phillips, Emma Matlock 335 19
20 Booth, Claire Mansfield Harriers & A.C 338 20
21 Cooper, Clare Belper Harriers 341 21
22 Tilford, Sarah-Nicole Heanor Running Club 348 22
23 Radley, Clare Wirksworth Running Club 351 23
24 Machin, Lisa Long Eaton Running Club '86 355 24
25 Fishleigh, Tracey North Derbyshire 356 25
26 Blyth, Alison Heanor Running Club 365 26
27 Richardson, Rebecca Kimberley and District Striders 368 27
28 Wilson, Sally Mansfield Harriers & A.C 385 28
29 Tivey, Pam Kimberley and District Striders 386 29
30 Newton, Katie Kimberley and District Striders 387 30
31 Pigot, Paula Ilkeston 405 31
32 Wills, Kathryn Chesapeake Road Runners 412 32

VL45 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Grant, Jo Matlock 143 1
2 Howett, Jo Ripley 148 2
3 Staley, Lisa Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 161 3
4 Cresswell, Cathy Ripley 163 4
5 Parker , Tracey Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 210 5
6 Butlin, Alison Ripley 224 6
7 Stone, Elaine Wirksworth Running Club 228 7
8 Clark, Rachel Belper Harriers 229 8
9 Berrisford, Kathryn Matlock 240 9
10 Coombes, Clare Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 260 10
11 Potter, Jo Heanor Running Club 278 11
12 Grafton, Kirsten North Derbyshire 296 12
13 Hughes, Catherine Ilkeston 298 13
14 Kowalski, Karen Mansfield Harriers & A.C 305 14
15 Foster, Jo Ilkeston 318 15
16 Delaney, Lynne North Derbyshire 320 16
17 Owen, Sally Matlock 337 17
18 Stewart, Diane Mansfield Harriers & A.C 361 18
19 Shaw, Amanda Mansfield Harriers & A.C 362 19
20 Pepperday, Sue Mansfield Harriers & A.C 364 20
21 Threlfall, Jayne Ilkeston 379 21
22 Barber, Heather Mansfield Harriers & A.C 380 22
23 Dean, Yvette Kimberley and District Striders 381 23
24 Windmill, Lynn Chesapeake Road Runners 384 24
25 Cluley, Annette Ilkeston 393 25
26 Bloor, Steph Ilkeston 396 26
27 Brundrett, Sue North Derbyshire 413 27
28 Buckley, Julie Kimberley and District Striders 415 28

VL50 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Heading, Amanda Heanor Running Club 231 1
2 Gallagher, Amanda Chesapeake Road Runners 282 2
3 Cowley, Alison North Derbyshire 290 3
4 Ceney, Mel Mansfield Harriers & A.C 343 4
5 Lowe, Julia Mansfield Harriers & A.C 363 5
6 Spendlove, Kathryn Heanor Running Club 392 6
7 Paton, Sarah Long Eaton Running Club '86 400 7
8 Dennis, Tracey Long Eaton Running Club '86 401 8
9 Mace, Tanya Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 406 9
10 Davis, Rachel Ilkeston 408 10

VL55 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Dick, Nicky Matlock 247 1
2 Fisher, Rita Heanor Running Club 259 2
3 Johnson, Ros Ilkeston 311 3
4 Arris, Rosemary Belper Harriers 322 4
5 Spencer, Sue North Derbyshire 325 5
6 Copcutt, Tina Mansfield Harriers & A.C 378 6
7 Shipley, Louise Chesapeake Road Runners 411 7
8 Bates, Sue Ilkeston 418 8

VL60 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Mitchell, Cathy Belper Harriers 321 1
2 Roulston, Linda Heanor Running Club 332 2
3 McLoughlin, Sue Kimberley and District Striders 414 3

VL65 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Lindsey, Valerie Long Eaton Running Club '86 374 1

VL70+ arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Robinson, Eleanor Ripley 316 1

Men arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Finishers Points Penalty Total points Score
1 Heanor Running Club 7 145 0 145 12
2 Matlock 7 182 0 182 11
3 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 7 210 0 210 10
4 Long Eaton Running Club '86 7 217 0 217 8.5
4 Ripley 7 217 0 217 8.5
6 Belper Harriers 7 280 0 280 7
7 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 7 281 0 281 6
8 North Derbyshire 7 290 0 290 5
9 Ilkeston 7 434 0 434 4
10 Wirksworth Running Club 7 887 0 887 3
11 Kimberley and District Striders 7 964 0 964 2
12 Chesapeake Road Runners 7 1356 0 1356 1

Ladies arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Finishers Points Penalty Total points Score
1 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 3 360 0 360 12
2 Ilkeston 3 400 0 400 11
3 Heanor Running Club 3 406 0 406 10
4 Matlock 3 422 0 422 9
5 North Derbyshire 3 442 0 442 8
6 Ripley 3 462 0 462 7
7 Belper Harriers 3 477 0 477 6
8 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 3 485 0 485 5
9 Wirksworth Running Club 3 576 0 576 4
10 Long Eaton Running Club '86 3 577 0 577 3
11 Chesapeake Road Runners 3 730 0 730 2
12 Kimberley and District Striders 3 927 0 927 1

Combined arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Finishers Points Penalty Total points Score
1 Heanor Running Club 10 551 0 551 22
2 Matlock 10 604 0 604 20
3 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 10 641 0 641 18
4 Ripley 10 679 0 679 15.5
5 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 10 695 0 695 15
6 Ilkeston 10 834 0 834 15
7 North Derbyshire 10 732 0 732 13
8 Belper Harriers 10 757 0 757 13
9 Long Eaton Running Club '86 10 794 0 794 11.5
10 Wirksworth Running Club 10 1463 0 1463 7
11 Kimberley and District Striders 10 1891 0 1891 3
12 Chesapeake Road Runners 10 2086 0 2086 3