Booth Decorators - Shipley Park - 07-08-2018

Info

Shipley Park

07-08-2018 at 19:30pm

5.1 miles

Road / Trail

Shipley Park

Location

Results

All Members arrow_drop_down

Position Name Team Time Pace (Min/Mile)
1 Raeside, Bruce Kimberley and District Striders 28:31 5:35
2 Bickerstaff, Matthew Heanor Running Club 28:34 5:36
3 Rainsford, Joe Heanor Running Club 28:47 5:38
4 Hatswell, Anthony Long Eaton Running Club '86 28:58 5:40
5 Perrin, Aston Long Eaton Running Club '86 29:10 5:43
6 Moakes, Samuel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 29:12 5:43
7 Annable, Dale Heanor Running Club 29:29 5:46
8 Nugent, Daniel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 29:37 5:48
9 Howett, Christian Ripley 30:15 5:55
10 Cope, Neil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 30:22 5:57
11 Manning, Lucas Ilkeston 30:31 5:59
12 Smith, Gordy Heanor Running Club 30:37 6:00
13 James, Edward Belper Harriers 30:39 6:00
14 Winter, Miles North Derbyshire 30:44 6:01
15 Davenport, Colin Matlock 30:55 6:03
16 Wilks, Bret Ilkeston 31:07 6:06
17 Rocchelli, Mario Long Eaton Running Club '86 31:16 6:07
18 Wood, Ricky Matlock 31:18 6:08
19 Sale, Philip Ilkeston 31:19 6:08
20 Beresford, Luke Ripley 31:26 6:09
21 Thorpe, John Matlock 31:27 6:10
22 Leach, Chris North Derbyshire 31:30 6:10
23 Clayton, Tim Ripley 31:36 6:11
24 Jones, Matt Ripley 31:38 6:12
25 Caldwell, Tim Long Eaton Running Club '86 31:40 6:12
26 Whittleton, Paul Ilkeston 31:42 6:12
27 Palmer-Blount, Lisa Heanor Running Club 31:46 6:13
28 Flitter, Simon Matlock 31:52 6:14
29 Jackson, Tom Belper Harriers 32:04 6:17
30 Haw, Ryan Long Eaton Running Club '86 32:08 6:18
31 Moore, Brendan Ilkeston 32:17 6:19
32 Read, James Ilkeston 32:20 6:20
33 Fletcher, Dan Matlock 32:24 6:21
34 Deeming, Ashley Heanor Running Club 32:26 6:21
35 Chant, Ian Long Eaton Running Club '86 32:31 6:22
36 Ashmore, Steve Heanor Running Club 32:40 6:24
37 Howard, Mike Long Eaton Running Club '86 32:46 6:25
38 Shaw, Phil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 32:49 6:26
39 Carter, Tom Ripley 33:02 6:28
40 Burnside, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 33:05 6:29
41 D'Arcy, Lee Heanor Running Club 33:08 6:29
42 Willcocks, Michelle Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 33:17 6:31
43 Hollins, Tom Ilkeston 33:21 6:32
44 Holmes, Chris Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 33:23 6:32
45 Bladon, Daniel Heanor Running Club 33:29 6:33
46 Howe, Richard Long Eaton Running Club '86 33:33 6:34
47 Bird, Gary Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 33:33 6:34
48 Luke, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 33:36 6:35
49 Lowe, Wayne Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 33:42 6:36
50 Manning, Nathaniel Ilkeston 33:47 6:37
51 English, Simon Ripley 33:58 6:39
52 Lay, Mark Long Eaton Running Club '86 34:00 6:40
53 Brown, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 34:01 6:40
54 Marsden, Andy Belper Harriers 34:11 6:42
55 Kimber, Richard Ripley 34:17 6:43
56 Robinson, Adam Long Eaton Running Club '86 34:22 6:44
57 Horton, Dave Belper Harriers 34:23 6:44
58 Elkington, Garry North Derbyshire 34:26 6:45
59 Fox, James Matlock 34:32 6:46
60 Worthy, Neil Ripley 34:42 6:48
61 Purser, Kevin Chesapeake Road Runners 34:47 6:49
62 Fitzgerald, Patrick Long Eaton Running Club '86 34:51 6:50
63 Johnson, Liam Heanor Running Club 34:58 6:51
64 Reynolds, John Ilkeston 35:03 6:52
65 Hughes, Sally Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:17 6:55
66 Crowe, Samantha Heanor Running Club 35:27 6:57
67 Buck, Clive Mansfield Harriers & A.C 35:29 6:57
68 Hutchinson, Alan Kimberley and District Striders 35:31 6:57
69 Bell, Jamie Chesapeake Road Runners 35:32 6:58
70 Roper, Robert Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:34 6:58
71 O'Hanlon, Myles Heanor Running Club 35:37 6:59
72 Cliff, Richard Long Eaton Running Club '86 35:41 6:59
73 Whysall, Stuart Mansfield Harriers & A.C 35:44 7:00
74 Denman, Melissa Ilkeston 35:46 7:00
75 O'Hanlon, Mollie Heanor Running Club 35:50 7:01
76 Hemsley, Matthew North Derbyshire 35:51 7:01
77 Cummins, Jack Matlock 35:52 7:01
78 Mellor, Andy Matlock 35:53 7:02
79 Stewart, Nathan Mansfield Harriers & A.C 35:57 7:02
80 Lewis, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 36:04 7:04
81 Johnson, Kev Kimberley and District Striders 36:11 7:05
82 Crow, Daniel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 36:13 7:06
83 Belbin, Dennis Matlock 36:19 7:07
84 Rose, Andy Wirksworth Running Club 36:24 7:08
85 Newton, Stacy Wirksworth Running Club 36:25 7:08
86 Feely, David Ilkeston 36:26 7:08
87 James, Shane North Derbyshire 36:26 7:08
88 Yorke, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 36:27 7:08
89 Crawshaw, Mark Wirksworth Running Club 36:34 7:10
90 Doyle, Tim Long Eaton Running Club '86 36:37 7:10
91 Edwards, Simon Wirksworth Running Club 36:39 7:11
92 Ashcroft, Dan Matlock 36:40 7:11
93 Turner, Jason Matlock 36:43 7:11
94 Lloyd, Oliver Matlock 36:44 7:12
95 Leek, Clare Long Eaton Running Club '86 36:45 7:12
96 Riley, Dave Long Eaton Running Club '86 36:45 7:12
97 Barnett, Hannah North Derbyshire 36:49 7:13
98 Ravenhill, Yulia Ilkeston 36:50 7:13
99 Denman, Jessica Ilkeston 36:55 7:14
100 Beighton, Mark Belper Harriers 36:56 7:14
101 Roper, Nicola Ilkeston 36:59 7:15
102 Church, Wayne North Derbyshire 37:05 7:16
103 Clark, Mike Heanor Running Club 37:05 7:16
104 Morley, Helen Belper Harriers 37:05 7:16
105 Cotton, Chris Heanor Running Club 37:11 7:17
106 Norman, Robert Belper Harriers 37:12 7:17
107 Cooper, Geoff Matlock 37:15 7:18
108 Hobson , John Wirksworth Running Club 37:17 7:18
109 Wade, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 37:18 7:18
110 Boden, Paul North Derbyshire 37:21 7:19
111 Lawrence, Jack Heanor Running Club 37:23 7:19
112 Brassington, Jon North Derbyshire 37:26 7:20
113 Taylor, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 37:27 7:20
114 Deacon, Phillip Long Eaton Running Club '86 37:29 7:20
115 Spencer, Dave Wirksworth Running Club 37:44 7:23
116 Gooch, Rob Kimberley and District Striders 37:44 7:23
117 Haskard, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 37:47 7:24
118 Nelson, Andy Heanor Running Club 37:48 7:24
119 Rooney, James Wirksworth Running Club 37:49 7:24
120 Passingham, Sam North Derbyshire 37:52 7:25
121 Thorneycroft, Jim Matlock 37:58 7:26
122 Smith, Jodie Long Eaton Running Club '86 38:01 7:27
123 Lea, Martin Matlock 38:05 7:28
124 Donaldson, Tony Ilkeston 38:08 7:28
125 Lynas, Jayne Heanor Running Club 38:09 7:28
126 Picker, Martin Ripley 38:12 7:29
127 Rowley, Louise Belper Harriers 38:16 7:30
128 Howett, Jo Ripley 38:19 7:30
129 Furness, Darran Heanor Running Club 38:21 7:31
130 Moakes, Laetitia Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 38:24 7:31
131 Feeney, James Belper Harriers 38:25 7:31
132 Parker , Tracey Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 38:28 7:32
133 Davies, Steve Mansfield Harriers & A.C 38:30 7:32
134 Wibberley, Hannah Belper Harriers 38:32 7:33
135 Scriven, Robert North Derbyshire 38:41 7:35
136 Dobbs, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 38:43 7:35
137 Saunders, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 38:46 7:36
138 Armstrong, Beverley Mansfield Harriers & A.C 38:50 7:36
139 Bell-Minogue, Samantha Ilkeston 38:51 7:37
140 Beckett, Karl North Derbyshire 38:51 7:37
141 Breider, Ben Mansfield Harriers & A.C 38:53 7:37
142 Mackenzie, Kate Ilkeston 38:53 7:37
143 Bird, Andrew Ilkeston 38:57 7:38
144 Frost, Christopher Ripley 39:02 7:39
145 Baker, Matt Ripley 39:05 7:39
146 Moloney, Kelsey Heanor Running Club 39:11 7:40
147 Brown, Keith Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 39:15 7:41
148 Gorman, John North Derbyshire 39:26 7:43
149 Smith, Danielle Heanor Running Club 39:31 7:44
150 Lenton, Andy Belper Harriers 39:35 7:45
151 Wild, Emma Wirksworth Running Club 39:38 7:46
152 Knight, Darren Chesapeake Road Runners 39:39 7:46
153 Cope, David Ripley 39:45 7:47
154 Machin, Pete Long Eaton Running Club '86 39:46 7:47
155 Saunders, Joanne Ilkeston 39:47 7:48
156 Hill, John Ilkeston 39:52 7:49
157 Boardman, John North Derbyshire 39:53 7:49
158 Marchant, Antony Belper Harriers 39:56 7:49
159 Nightingale, Dan Kimberley and District Striders 40:00 7:50
160 Hopkinson, Carl Ripley 40:02 7:50
161 Turner, Emma Matlock 40:04 7:51
162 Brickman, Lily Belper Harriers 40:05 7:51
163 Robertson, Dave Mansfield Harriers & A.C 40:08 7:52
164 Nash, Andy Belper Harriers 40:10 7:52
165 Beasley, Carl Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 40:10 7:52
166 Maplethorpe, Alan Long Eaton Running Club '86 40:11 7:52
167 Bower, Richard Ilkeston 40:12 7:52
168 Shipley, Stuart Chesapeake Road Runners 40:15 7:53
169 Herbert, Kerstine Kimberley and District Striders 40:18 7:54
170 Bristol , Darren Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 40:24 7:55
171 Cantrill, Craig Matlock 40:30 7:56
172 Chamberlain, Nicola Kimberley and District Striders 40:35 7:57
173 Newell, Anton Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 40:45 7:59
174 Johnston, Catherine Belper Harriers 40:49 8:00
175 Watson, James Wirksworth Running Club 40:53 8:00
176 Wing, Carrie North Derbyshire 40:53 8:00
177 Murray, John North Derbyshire 40:54 8:01
178 Ellis, Jamie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 40:57 8:01
179 Coombes, Clare Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 40:59 8:02
180 Burchell, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 41:05 8:03
181 Tomlinson, Emily Ripley 41:11 8:04
182 Hutsby, Stephen Ripley 41:13 8:04
183 Jackson, Sarah Belper Harriers 41:14 8:05
184 Stevenson, Ian Ilkeston 41:16 8:05
185 Sherman, Rachelle Kimberley and District Striders 41:18 8:05
186 Jackson, Rob Long Eaton Running Club '86 41:18 8:05
187 Francis, Lee Ilkeston 41:19 8:06
188 Clark, Dan Belper Harriers 41:23 8:06
189 Weldon, Pete Mansfield Harriers & A.C 41:23 8:06
190 Johnson, Sarah North Derbyshire 41:24 8:07
191 Arrowsmith, Shaun Mansfield Harriers & A.C 41:26 8:07
192 Holmes, Sarah Belper Harriers 41:27 8:07
193 Simpsom, Kate Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 41:29 8:08
194 Foster, Jo Ilkeston 41:31 8:08
195 Heading, Amanda Heanor Running Club 41:36 8:09
196 Bloor, Julian Ilkeston 41:38 8:09
197 Ayton, Cathy Ilkeston 41:39 8:10
198 Donald, Paul Belper Harriers 41:39 8:10
199 Softley, Robert Chesapeake Road Runners 41:40 8:10
200 Vernon, Martin Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 41:44 8:10
201 Jackson, Darren North Derbyshire 41:44 8:10
202 Bates, Gary North Derbyshire 41:48 8:11
203 Taylor, Sarah Ilkeston 41:51 8:12
204 Cooper, Ian Ilkeston 41:53 8:12
205 Bradley, Amy Ripley 41:54 8:12
206 Berrisford, Kathryn Matlock 41:55 8:13
207 Evans, Martin North Derbyshire 41:56 8:13
208 Robinson, Stef Wirksworth Running Club 42:13 8:16
209 Coe, Paul Ilkeston 42:14 8:16
210 Beddoe, Steve North Derbyshire 42:18 8:17
211 Hocking, Nikki Long Eaton Running Club '86 42:20 8:18
212 Cable, Emma Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 42:24 8:18
213 Hickling, Richard Belper Harriers 42:31 8:20
214 Sharratt, Rob Ilkeston 42:34 8:20
215 Chandler, Chris Kimberley and District Striders 42:37 8:21
216 Dodds, Brian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 42:39 8:21
217 Houghton, Helena Belper Harriers 42:46 8:23
218 O'Hanlon, Eamon Heanor Running Club 42:50 8:23
219 Yorke, Melanie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 42:51 8:24
220 Whitehead, Barry Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 42:54 8:24
221 Burr, Mark Mansfield Harriers & A.C 42:56 8:25
222 Whittleton, Adelle Ilkeston 43:00 8:25
223 Fisher, Rita Heanor Running Club 43:02 8:26
224 Stapleford, Adam Kimberley and District Striders 43:03 8:26
225 Purdue, Angela Mansfield Harriers & A.C 43:05 8:26
226 Whittle, Sarah Heanor Running Club 43:06 8:27
227 Clark, Rachel Belper Harriers 43:08 8:27
228 Buxton, Julia Belper Harriers 43:08 8:27
229 Kinch, Marc Long Eaton Running Club '86 43:09 8:27
230 Wilson, Natalie Ilkeston 43:10 8:27
231 Butlin, Alison Ripley 43:15 8:28
232 Copcutt, Peter Mansfield Harriers & A.C 43:22 8:30
233 Thompson, Fraser Long Eaton Running Club '86 43:23 8:30
234 Whitmill, Matt Kimberley and District Striders 43:26 8:30
235 Stone, Elaine Wirksworth Running Club 43:27 8:31
236 Larkin, Amanda Long Eaton Running Club '86 43:29 8:31
237 Fowler, Adrian Belper Harriers 43:30 8:31
238 Ward, Simone Ilkeston 43:31 8:31
239 Pearce, Robert Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 43:36 8:32
240 Bird, Jay Ripley 43:36 8:32
241 Thorpe, Richard North Derbyshire 43:40 8:33
242 Potter, Jo Heanor Running Club 43:42 8:34
243 Toyn, Ruth North Derbyshire 43:43 8:34
244 Hay, John Long Eaton Running Club '86 43:52 8:36
245 Doyle, Michael Kimberley and District Striders 44:00 8:37
246 Whysall, Louise Ripley 44:01 8:37
247 Johnson, Ros Ilkeston 44:02 8:38
248 Parmar, Bupendra Ripley 44:15 8:40
249 Delaney, Lynne North Derbyshire 44:16 8:40
250 Wright, Andy Kimberley and District Striders 44:22 8:41
251 Amis, Wendy Belper Harriers 44:30 8:43
252 Carver, Natasha Mansfield Harriers & A.C 44:32 8:43
253 Forrester, Jan Matlock 44:35 8:44
254 Gorman, Margaret North Derbyshire 44:35 8:44
255 Palmer, Heidi Ripley 44:36 8:44
256 Burton, Shaun Long Eaton Running Club '86 44:37 8:44
257 Hughes, Catherine Ilkeston 44:40 8:45
258 Ward, David Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 44:41 8:45
259 Clemmitt, Alex Wirksworth Running Club 44:44 8:46
260 Hunt, Chris North Derbyshire 44:50 8:47
261 Gray, Matt Kimberley and District Striders 44:53 8:48
262 McKnight, Stephen Belper Harriers 45:00 8:49
263 Cunningham, Stuart North Derbyshire 45:01 8:49
264 Chauhan, Sandeep Kimberley and District Striders 45:05 8:50
265 Hicken, David North Derbyshire 45:06 8:50
266 Cowley, Alison North Derbyshire 45:08 8:50
267 James, Helen Belper Harriers 45:12 8:51
268 Harrison, Eve Kimberley and District Striders 45:13 8:51
269 Beckett, Susan North Derbyshire 45:23 8:53
270 Warwick, Bev North Derbyshire 45:24 8:54
271 Mitchell, Cathy Belper Harriers 45:24 8:54
272 Johnson, Sarah Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 45:29 8:55
273 Lloyd, Jo Matlock 45:42 8:57
274 Hickey, Laura Ilkeston 45:46 8:58
275 Collis, Sharon North Derbyshire 45:55 9:00
276 Bradley, Rachael Ilkeston 46:01 9:01
277 Smart, Andrew North Derbyshire 46:09 9:02
278 Ewart, Paul Ilkeston 46:20 9:05
279 Powis, Bill Ripley 46:29 9:06
280 Newton, Rachel Ilkeston 46:30 9:07
281 Watkinson, David Mansfield Harriers & A.C 46:31 9:07
282 Bower, Alan Ilkeston 46:33 9:07
283 Simms, Martin Belper Harriers 46:35 9:08
284 Bostock, Colin Long Eaton Running Club '86 46:42 9:09
285 Turnbull, Rob Kimberley and District Striders 46:44 9:09
286 Johnson, Megan Long Eaton Running Club '86 46:46 9:10
287 Terry, Rob Belper Harriers 46:52 9:11
288 Highfield, Thea Ripley 46:55 9:11
289 Roulston, Linda Heanor Running Club 46:56 9:12
290 Arris, Rosemary Belper Harriers 46:58 9:12
291 Apaya, Richard Chesapeake Road Runners 47:04 9:13
292 Turton, James Ilkeston 47:15 9:15
293 May, Amy Kimberley and District Striders 47:21 9:17
294 Blyth, Alison Heanor Running Club 47:23 9:17
295 Heaslip, Tanya Ripley 47:24 9:17
296 Cowlishaw, Damian Long Eaton Running Club '86 47:25 9:17
297 Paton, Andrew Long Eaton Running Club '86 47:27 9:18
298 Thurston, Les Matlock 47:31 9:19
299 Rowlands, Geoff Chesapeake Road Runners 47:36 9:20
300 Staniland, Tony Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 47:41 9:20
301 Ingram, Jo Ripley 47:43 9:21
302 Moncaster, Eva Wirksworth Running Club 48:05 9:25
303 Barber, Heather Mansfield Harriers & A.C 48:12 9:27
304 Durose, Claire Ripley 48:13 9:27
305 Coates, Jo Belper Harriers 48:42 9:32
306 Fletcher, Kat Ripley 49:25 9:41
307 Windmill, Lynn Chesapeake Road Runners 49:27 9:41
308 Squires, Sharon Mansfield Harriers & A.C 49:32 9:42
309 Chaplin, Neil North Derbyshire 49:36 9:43
310 Smith, Kevin North Derbyshire 49:37 9:43
311 Wigley, Kelly Belper Harriers 49:38 9:43
312 Lineker, Sandra Ripley 49:45 9:45
313 Burch, Simon Chesapeake Road Runners 49:52 9:46
314 Benson, Cath Long Eaton Running Club '86 49:56 9:47
315 Spendlove, Kathryn Heanor Running Club 50:11 9:50
316 Josephs, Heidi North Derbyshire 50:14 9:50
317 Sinnott, Colin North Derbyshire 50:16 9:51
318 Sharratt, Carol Ilkeston 50:35 9:55
319 Rogers, Kevin Kimberley and District Striders 50:40 9:56
320 Attewell, Clover Ilkeston 50:44 9:56
321 Lindsey, Valerie Long Eaton Running Club '86 50:55 9:59
322 Allen, Keeley Belper Harriers 51:11 10:02
323 Laceby, Susan Kimberley and District Striders 51:13 10:02
324 Evans, Clare North Derbyshire 52:01 10:11
325 Morris, Vaughan Long Eaton Running Club '86 52:01 10:11
326 Crockford, Kath Long Eaton Running Club '86 52:12 10:14
327 Foulk, Leonard Wirksworth Running Club 52:46 10:20
328 Machin, Lisa Long Eaton Running Club '86 52:55 10:22
329 Cowlishaw, Zoe Long Eaton Running Club '86 52:56 10:22
330 Smith, Zoe Belper Harriers 53:13 10:26
331 Crockford, Bob Long Eaton Running Club '86 53:14 10:26
332 Dennis, Tracey Long Eaton Running Club '86 53:16 10:26
333 Newton, Katie Kimberley and District Striders 53:26 10:28
334 Fox, Carla Heanor Running Club 53:29 10:29
335 Faulkner, Vicki Mansfield Harriers & A.C 53:35 10:30
336 Breider, Jess Mansfield Harriers & A.C 53:35 10:30
337 Hayden-West, Emma North Derbyshire 53:49 10:33
338 Willets, Kirsty Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 53:50 10:33
339 Dean, Yvette Kimberley and District Striders 53:59 10:35
340 Rye, Caroline Mansfield Harriers & A.C 54:23 10:39
341 Towle, Gary Mansfield Harriers & A.C 54:24 10:40
342 Gilmore, Christopher Chesapeake Road Runners 54:25 10:40
343 Ball, Joe Ripley 54:47 10:44
344 Cluley, Annette Ilkeston 54:56 10:46
345 Thompson, Paul Kimberley and District Striders 55:27 10:52
346 Jones, Sara North Derbyshire 55:42 10:55
347 Paton, Sarah Long Eaton Running Club '86 56:02 10:59
348 McLoughlin, Sue Kimberley and District Striders 56:07 11:00
349 Mace, Tanya Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 56:13 11:01
350 Marks, Brodie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 56:19 11:02
351 Dale, John Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 56:24 11:03
352 Buckley, Julie Kimberley and District Striders 58:43 11:30
353 Terry, Sue Kimberley and District Striders 58:43 11:30
354 Threlfall, Jayne Ilkeston 59:16 11:37
355 Apaya, Jake Chesapeake Road Runners 1:02:34 12:16
356 Wills, Kathryn Chesapeake Road Runners 1:02:35 12:16
357 Browne, Alan North Derbyshire 1:07:50 13:18

JM arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Moakes, Samuel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 6 1
2 Howett, Christian Ripley 9 2
3 O'Hanlon, Myles Heanor Running Club 71 3
4 Lloyd, Oliver Matlock 94 4
5 Apaya, Jake Chesapeake Road Runners 355 5

SM arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Raeside, Bruce Kimberley and District Striders 1 1
2 Bickerstaff, Matthew Heanor Running Club 2 2
3 Rainsford, Joe Heanor Running Club 3 3
4 Hatswell, Anthony Long Eaton Running Club '86 4 4
5 Perrin, Aston Long Eaton Running Club '86 5 5
6 Annable, Dale Heanor Running Club 7 6
7 Cope, Neil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 10 7
8 Manning, Lucas Ilkeston 11 8
9 James, Edward Belper Harriers 13 9
10 Davenport, Colin Matlock 15 10
11 Wood, Ricky Matlock 18 11
12 Sale, Philip Ilkeston 19 12
13 Beresford, Luke Ripley 20 13
14 Thorpe, John Matlock 21 14
15 Leach, Chris North Derbyshire 22 15
16 Caldwell, Tim Long Eaton Running Club '86 25 16
17 Flitter, Simon Matlock 28 17
18 Jackson, Tom Belper Harriers 29 18
19 Haw, Ryan Long Eaton Running Club '86 30 19
20 Moore, Brendan Ilkeston 31 20
21 Fletcher, Dan Matlock 33 21
22 Ashmore, Steve Heanor Running Club 36 22
23 Carter, Tom Ripley 39 23
24 Hollins, Tom Ilkeston 43 24
25 Holmes, Chris Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 44 25
26 Bladon, Daniel Heanor Running Club 45 26
27 Howe, Richard Long Eaton Running Club '86 46 27
28 Bird, Gary Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 47 28
29 Manning, Nathaniel Ilkeston 50 29
30 English, Simon Ripley 51 30
31 Brown, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 53 31
32 Marsden, Andy Belper Harriers 54 32
33 Robinson, Adam Long Eaton Running Club '86 56 33
34 Fox, James Matlock 59 34
35 Johnson, Liam Heanor Running Club 63 35
36 Reynolds, John Ilkeston 64 36
37 Bell, Jamie Chesapeake Road Runners 69 37
38 Whysall, Stuart Mansfield Harriers & A.C 73 38
39 Cummins, Jack Matlock 77 39
40 Stewart, Nathan Mansfield Harriers & A.C 79 40
41 Rose, Andy Wirksworth Running Club 84 41
42 Feely, David Ilkeston 86 42
43 Clark, Mike Heanor Running Club 103 43
44 Norman, Robert Belper Harriers 106 44
45 Lawrence, Jack Heanor Running Club 111 45
46 Taylor, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 113 46
47 Rooney, James Wirksworth Running Club 119 47
48 Breider, Ben Mansfield Harriers & A.C 141 48
49 Frost, Christopher Ripley 144 49
50 Baker, Matt Ripley 145 50
51 Cope, David Ripley 153 51
52 Hill, John Ilkeston 156 52
53 Beasley, Carl Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 165 53
54 Bristol , Darren Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 170 54
55 Cantrill, Craig Matlock 171 55
56 Ellis, Jamie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 178 56
57 Francis, Lee Ilkeston 187 57
58 Donald, Paul Belper Harriers 198 58
59 Softley, Robert Chesapeake Road Runners 199 59
60 Vernon, Martin Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 200 60
61 Evans, Martin North Derbyshire 207 61
62 Chandler, Chris Kimberley and District Striders 215 62
63 Whitehead, Barry Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 220 63
64 Bird, Jay Ripley 240 64
65 Hunt, Chris North Derbyshire 260 65
66 Gray, Matt Kimberley and District Striders 261 66
67 McKnight, Stephen Belper Harriers 262 67
68 Chauhan, Sandeep Kimberley and District Striders 264 68
69 Turnbull, Rob Kimberley and District Striders 285 69
70 Rowlands, Geoff Chesapeake Road Runners 299 70

VM40 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Nugent, Daniel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 8 1
2 Winter, Miles North Derbyshire 14 2
3 Wilks, Bret Ilkeston 16 3
4 Rocchelli, Mario Long Eaton Running Club '86 17 4
5 Whittleton, Paul Ilkeston 26 5
6 Read, James Ilkeston 32 6
7 Lowe, Wayne Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 49 7
8 Lay, Mark Long Eaton Running Club '86 52 8
9 Kimber, Richard Ripley 55 9
10 Worthy, Neil Ripley 60 10
11 Purser, Kevin Chesapeake Road Runners 61 11
12 Buck, Clive Mansfield Harriers & A.C 67 12
13 Hemsley, Matthew North Derbyshire 76 13
14 Crow, Daniel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 82 14
15 Belbin, Dennis Matlock 83 15
16 Yorke, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 88 16
17 Ashcroft, Dan Matlock 92 17
18 Church, Wayne North Derbyshire 102 18
19 Cotton, Chris Heanor Running Club 105 19
20 Hobson , John Wirksworth Running Club 108 20
21 Brassington, Jon North Derbyshire 112 21
22 Deacon, Phillip Long Eaton Running Club '86 114 22
23 Furness, Darran Heanor Running Club 129 23
24 Scriven, Robert North Derbyshire 135 24
25 Bird, Andrew Ilkeston 143 25
26 Nightingale, Dan Kimberley and District Striders 159 26
27 Stevenson, Ian Ilkeston 184 27
28 Stapleford, Adam Kimberley and District Striders 224 28
29 Clemmitt, Alex Wirksworth Running Club 259 29
30 Apaya, Richard Chesapeake Road Runners 291 30
31 Gilmore, Christopher Chesapeake Road Runners 342 31

VM45 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Smith, Gordy Heanor Running Club 12 1
2 Jones, Matt Ripley 24 2
3 Deeming, Ashley Heanor Running Club 34 3
4 Chant, Ian Long Eaton Running Club '86 35 4
5 Burnside, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 40 5
6 D'Arcy, Lee Heanor Running Club 41 6
7 Roper, Robert Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 70 7
8 Mellor, Andy Matlock 78 8
9 Lewis, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 80 9
10 Johnson, Kev Kimberley and District Striders 81 10
11 Newton, Stacy Wirksworth Running Club 85 11
12 James, Shane North Derbyshire 87 12
13 Doyle, Tim Long Eaton Running Club '86 90 13
14 Turner, Jason Matlock 93 14
15 Beighton, Mark Belper Harriers 100 15
16 Cooper, Geoff Matlock 107 16
17 Wade, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 109 17
18 Passingham, Sam North Derbyshire 120 18
19 Picker, Martin Ripley 126 19
20 Knight, Darren Chesapeake Road Runners 152 20
21 Machin, Pete Long Eaton Running Club '86 154 21
22 Boardman, John North Derbyshire 157 22
23 Marchant, Antony Belper Harriers 158 23
24 Robertson, Dave Mansfield Harriers & A.C 163 24
25 Nash, Andy Belper Harriers 164 25
26 Hutsby, Stephen Ripley 182 26
27 Clark, Dan Belper Harriers 188 27
28 Arrowsmith, Shaun Mansfield Harriers & A.C 191 28
29 Jackson, Darren North Derbyshire 201 29
30 Bates, Gary North Derbyshire 202 30
31 Hickling, Richard Belper Harriers 213 31
32 Kinch, Marc Long Eaton Running Club '86 229 32
33 Whitmill, Matt Kimberley and District Striders 234 33
34 Fowler, Adrian Belper Harriers 237 34
35 Pearce, Robert Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 239 35
36 Thorpe, Richard North Derbyshire 241 36
37 Ewart, Paul Ilkeston 278 37
38 Terry, Rob Belper Harriers 287 38
39 Turton, James Ilkeston 292 39
40 Burch, Simon Chesapeake Road Runners 313 40
41 Towle, Gary Mansfield Harriers & A.C 341 41

VM50 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Howard, Mike Long Eaton Running Club '86 37 1
2 Shaw, Phil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 38 2
3 Horton, Dave Belper Harriers 57 3
4 Elkington, Garry North Derbyshire 58 4
5 Fitzgerald, Patrick Long Eaton Running Club '86 62 5
6 Hutchinson, Alan Kimberley and District Striders 68 6
7 Crawshaw, Mark Wirksworth Running Club 89 7
8 Haskard, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 117 8
9 Lea, Martin Matlock 123 9
10 Donaldson, Tony Ilkeston 124 10
11 Dobbs, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 136 11
12 Saunders, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 137 12
13 Beckett, Karl North Derbyshire 140 13
14 Lenton, Andy Belper Harriers 150 14
15 Hopkinson, Carl Ripley 160 15
16 Newell, Anton Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 173 16
17 Watson, James Wirksworth Running Club 175 17
18 Weldon, Pete Mansfield Harriers & A.C 189 18
19 Bloor, Julian Ilkeston 196 19
20 Cooper, Ian Ilkeston 204 20
21 O'Hanlon, Eamon Heanor Running Club 218 21
22 Burr, Mark Mansfield Harriers & A.C 221 22
23 Hay, John Long Eaton Running Club '86 244 23
24 Parmar, Bupendra Ripley 248 24
25 Burton, Shaun Long Eaton Running Club '86 256 25
26 Paton, Andrew Long Eaton Running Club '86 297 26
27 Foulk, Leonard Wirksworth Running Club 327 27

VM55 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Clayton, Tim Ripley 23 1
2 Luke, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 48 2
3 Cliff, Richard Long Eaton Running Club '86 72 3
4 Edwards, Simon Wirksworth Running Club 91 4
5 Boden, Paul North Derbyshire 110 5
6 Spencer, Dave Wirksworth Running Club 115 6
7 Gooch, Rob Kimberley and District Striders 116 7
8 Feeney, James Belper Harriers 131 8
9 Maplethorpe, Alan Long Eaton Running Club '86 166 9
10 Bower, Richard Ilkeston 167 10
11 Shipley, Stuart Chesapeake Road Runners 168 11
12 Murray, John North Derbyshire 177 12
13 Burchell, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 180 13
14 Jackson, Rob Long Eaton Running Club '86 186 14
15 Beddoe, Steve North Derbyshire 210 15
16 Dodds, Brian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 216 16
17 Thompson, Fraser Long Eaton Running Club '86 233 17
18 Doyle, Michael Kimberley and District Striders 245 18
19 Wright, Andy Kimberley and District Striders 250 19
20 Ward, David Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 258 20
21 Cunningham, Stuart North Derbyshire 263 21
22 Watkinson, David Mansfield Harriers & A.C 281 22
23 Simms, Martin Belper Harriers 283 23
24 Cowlishaw, Damian Long Eaton Running Club '86 296 24

VM60 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Riley, Dave Long Eaton Running Club '86 96 1
2 Thorneycroft, Jim Matlock 121 2
3 Davies, Steve Mansfield Harriers & A.C 133 3
4 Brown, Keith Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 147 4
5 Coe, Paul Ilkeston 209 5
6 Sharratt, Rob Ilkeston 214 6
7 Copcutt, Peter Mansfield Harriers & A.C 232 7
8 Hicken, David North Derbyshire 265 8
9 Smart, Andrew North Derbyshire 277 9
10 Powis, Bill Ripley 279 10
11 Bower, Alan Ilkeston 282 11
12 Bostock, Colin Long Eaton Running Club '86 284 12
13 Chaplin, Neil North Derbyshire 309 13
14 Smith, Kevin North Derbyshire 310 14
15 Morris, Vaughan Long Eaton Running Club '86 325 15
16 Crockford, Bob Long Eaton Running Club '86 331 16
17 Thompson, Paul Kimberley and District Striders 345 17

VM65 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Nelson, Andy Heanor Running Club 118 1
2 Gorman, John North Derbyshire 148 2
3 Thurston, Les Matlock 298 3
4 Sinnott, Colin North Derbyshire 317 4
5 Rogers, Kevin Kimberley and District Striders 319 5

VM70+ arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Staniland, Tony Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 300 1
2 Ball, Joe Ripley 343 2
3 Dale, John Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 351 3
4 Browne, Alan North Derbyshire 357 4

JL arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 O'Hanlon, Mollie Heanor Running Club 75 1

SL arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Willcocks, Michelle Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 42 1
2 Crowe, Samantha Heanor Running Club 66 2
3 Denman, Melissa Ilkeston 74 3
4 Leek, Clare Long Eaton Running Club '86 95 4
5 Barnett, Hannah North Derbyshire 97 5
6 Denman, Jessica Ilkeston 99 6
7 Smith, Jodie Long Eaton Running Club '86 122 7
8 Rowley, Louise Belper Harriers 127 8
9 Wibberley, Hannah Belper Harriers 134 9
10 Bell-Minogue, Samantha Ilkeston 139 10
11 Mackenzie, Kate Ilkeston 142 11
12 Moloney, Kelsey Heanor Running Club 146 12
13 Smith, Danielle Heanor Running Club 149 13
14 Saunders, Joanne Ilkeston 155 14
15 Brickman, Lily Belper Harriers 162 15
16 Chamberlain, Nicola Kimberley and District Striders 172 16
17 Johnston, Catherine Belper Harriers 174 17
18 Wing, Carrie North Derbyshire 176 18
19 Tomlinson, Emily Ripley 181 19
20 Jackson, Sarah Belper Harriers 183 20
21 Sherman, Rachelle Kimberley and District Striders 185 21
22 Johnson, Sarah North Derbyshire 190 22
23 Holmes, Sarah Belper Harriers 192 23
24 Ayton, Cathy Ilkeston 197 24
25 Taylor, Sarah Ilkeston 203 25
26 Bradley, Amy Ripley 205 26
27 Robinson, Stef Wirksworth Running Club 208 27
28 Hocking, Nikki Long Eaton Running Club '86 211 28
29 Cable, Emma Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 212 29
30 Whittleton, Adelle Ilkeston 222 30
31 Whittle, Sarah Heanor Running Club 226 31
32 Wilson, Natalie Ilkeston 230 32
33 Ward, Simone Ilkeston 238 33
34 Whysall, Louise Ripley 246 34
35 Palmer, Heidi Ripley 255 35
36 James, Helen Belper Harriers 267 36
37 Harrison, Eve Kimberley and District Striders 268 37
38 Johnson, Sarah Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 272 38
39 Hickey, Laura Ilkeston 274 39
40 Newton, Rachel Ilkeston 280 40
41 Johnson, Megan Long Eaton Running Club '86 286 41
42 May, Amy Kimberley and District Striders 293 42
43 Ingram, Jo Ripley 301 43
44 Coates, Jo Belper Harriers 305 44
45 Fletcher, Kat Ripley 306 45
46 Wigley, Kelly Belper Harriers 311 46
47 Josephs, Heidi North Derbyshire 316 47
48 Attewell, Clover Ilkeston 320 48
49 Evans, Clare North Derbyshire 324 49
50 Cowlishaw, Zoe Long Eaton Running Club '86 329 50
51 Smith, Zoe Belper Harriers 330 51
52 Faulkner, Vicki Mansfield Harriers & A.C 335 52
53 Breider, Jess Mansfield Harriers & A.C 336 53
54 Willets, Kirsty Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 338 54
55 Rye, Caroline Mansfield Harriers & A.C 340 55
56 Jones, Sara North Derbyshire 346 56
57 Marks, Brodie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 350 57

VL40 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Palmer-Blount, Lisa Heanor Running Club 27 1
2 Ravenhill, Yulia Ilkeston 98 2
3 Roper, Nicola Ilkeston 101 3
4 Morley, Helen Belper Harriers 104 4
5 Lynas, Jayne Heanor Running Club 125 5
6 Moakes, Laetitia Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 130 6
7 Armstrong, Beverley Mansfield Harriers & A.C 138 7
8 Wild, Emma Wirksworth Running Club 151 8
9 Turner, Emma Matlock 161 9
10 Herbert, Kerstine Kimberley and District Striders 169 10
11 Simpsom, Kate Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 193 11
12 Yorke, Melanie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 219 12
13 Larkin, Amanda Long Eaton Running Club '86 236 13
14 Toyn, Ruth North Derbyshire 243 14
15 Carver, Natasha Mansfield Harriers & A.C 252 15
16 Lloyd, Jo Matlock 273 16
17 Bradley, Rachael Ilkeston 276 17
18 Highfield, Thea Ripley 288 18
19 Blyth, Alison Heanor Running Club 294 19
20 Heaslip, Tanya Ripley 295 20
21 Moncaster, Eva Wirksworth Running Club 302 21
22 Durose, Claire Ripley 304 22
23 Allen, Keeley Belper Harriers 322 23
24 Machin, Lisa Long Eaton Running Club '86 328 24
25 Newton, Katie Kimberley and District Striders 333 25
26 Fox, Carla Heanor Running Club 334 26
27 Hayden-West, Emma North Derbyshire 337 27
28 Terry, Sue Kimberley and District Striders 353 28
29 Wills, Kathryn Chesapeake Road Runners 356 29

VL45 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Hughes, Sally Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 65 1
2 Howett, Jo Ripley 128 2
3 Parker , Tracey Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 132 3
4 Coombes, Clare Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 179 4
5 Foster, Jo Ilkeston 194 5
6 Berrisford, Kathryn Matlock 206 6
7 Houghton, Helena Belper Harriers 217 7
8 Clark, Rachel Belper Harriers 227 8
9 Butlin, Alison Ripley 231 9
10 Stone, Elaine Wirksworth Running Club 235 10
11 Potter, Jo Heanor Running Club 242 11
12 Delaney, Lynne North Derbyshire 249 12
13 Hughes, Catherine Ilkeston 257 13
14 Collis, Sharon North Derbyshire 275 14
15 Barber, Heather Mansfield Harriers & A.C 303 15
16 Windmill, Lynn Chesapeake Road Runners 307 16
17 Dean, Yvette Kimberley and District Striders 339 17
18 Cluley, Annette Ilkeston 344 18
19 Buckley, Julie Kimberley and District Striders 352 19
20 Threlfall, Jayne Ilkeston 354 20

VL50 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Heading, Amanda Heanor Running Club 195 1
2 Purdue, Angela Mansfield Harriers & A.C 225 2
3 Buxton, Julia Belper Harriers 228 3
4 Amis, Wendy Belper Harriers 251 4
5 Cowley, Alison North Derbyshire 266 5
6 Beckett, Susan North Derbyshire 269 6
7 Benson, Cath Long Eaton Running Club '86 314 7
8 Spendlove, Kathryn Heanor Running Club 315 8
9 Dennis, Tracey Long Eaton Running Club '86 332 9
10 Paton, Sarah Long Eaton Running Club '86 347 10
11 Mace, Tanya Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 349 11

VL55 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Fisher, Rita Heanor Running Club 223 1
2 Johnson, Ros Ilkeston 247 2
3 Warwick, Bev North Derbyshire 270 3
4 Arris, Rosemary Belper Harriers 290 4
5 Squires, Sharon Mansfield Harriers & A.C 308 5
6 Lineker, Sandra Ripley 312 6
7 Laceby, Susan Kimberley and District Striders 323 7
8 Crockford, Kath Long Eaton Running Club '86 326 8

VL60 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Gorman, Margaret North Derbyshire 254 1
2 Mitchell, Cathy Belper Harriers 271 2
3 Roulston, Linda Heanor Running Club 289 3
4 Sharratt, Carol Ilkeston 318 4
5 McLoughlin, Sue Kimberley and District Striders 348 5

VL65 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Forrester, Jan Matlock 253 1
2 Lindsey, Valerie Long Eaton Running Club '86 321 2

VL70+ arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score

Men arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Finishers Points Penalty Total points Score
1 Heanor Running Club 7 135 0 135 12
2 Long Eaton Running Club '86 7 153 0 153 11
3 Ilkeston 7 178 0 178 10
4 Ripley 7 221 0 221 9
5 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 7 242 0 242 8
6 Matlock 7 251 0 251 7
7 North Derbyshire 7 469 0 469 6
8 Belper Harriers 7 490 0 490 5
9 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 7 541 0 541 4
10 Kimberley and District Striders 7 633 0 633 3
11 Wirksworth Running Club 7 691 0 691 2
12 Chesapeake Road Runners 7 1239 0 1239 1

Ladies arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Finishers Points Penalty Total points Score
1 Heanor Running Club 3 168 0 168 12
2 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 3 237 0 237 11
3 Ilkeston 3 271 0 271 10
4 Belper Harriers 3 365 0 365 9
5 Long Eaton Running Club '86 3 428 0 428 8
6 North Derbyshire 3 463 0 463 7
7 Ripley 3 514 0 514 6
8 Kimberley and District Striders 3 526 0 526 5
9 Wirksworth Running Club 3 594 0 594 4
10 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 3 615 0 615 3
11 Matlock 3 620 0 620 2
12 Chesapeake Road Runners 2 663 358 1021 1

Combined arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Finishers Points Penalty Total points Score
1 Heanor Running Club 10 303 0 303 24
2 Ilkeston 10 449 0 449 20
3 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 10 479 0 479 19
4 Long Eaton Running Club '86 10 581 0 581 19
5 Ripley 10 735 0 735 15
6 Belper Harriers 10 855 0 855 14
7 North Derbyshire 10 932 0 932 13
8 Matlock 10 871 0 871 9
9 Kimberley and District Striders 10 1159 0 1159 8
10 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 10 1156 0 1156 7
11 Wirksworth Running Club 10 1285 0 1285 6
12 Chesapeake Road Runners 9 1902 358 2260 2