Booth Decorators - Ilkeston - 08-05-2018

Info

There are 60 car park spaces at the Golf Club. Although parking is not restricted on the road we want to ensure that we cause no obstructions to the local residents. We are currently planning having a car park marshal who will advise runners that the car park spaces at the golf club have been filled and direct additional vehicles to the car park at Pimlico. This car park has spaces for 131 vehicles and is free after 6pm. It is less than a 10min walk to the Golf Club.

New route and venue - Pewit Golf Course.

08-05-2018 at 19:30pm

5 miles

Trail

Pewit Golf Course - 40 West End Drive, Ilkeston, DE7 5GH

DE7 5QB

Location

Parking

Results

All Members arrow_drop_down

Position Name Team Time Pace (Min/Mile)
1 Rainsford, Joe Heanor Running Club 25:55 5:11
2 Perrin, Aston Long Eaton Running Club '86 26:46 5:21
3 Robinson, Richard Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 26:52 5:22
4 Johnson, Mark Mansfield Harriers & A.C 26:55 5:23
5 Rhodes, Ben Heanor Running Club 27:08 5:25
6 Moakes, Samuel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 27:13 5:26
7 Bickerstaff, Matthew Heanor Running Club 27:46 5:33
8 Annable, Dale Heanor Running Club 28:02 5:36
9 Davenport, Colin Matlock 28:04 5:36
10 Hatswell, Anthony Long Eaton Running Club '86 28:20 5:40
11 White, Adam Long Eaton Running Club '86 28:36 5:43
12 Manning, Lucas Ilkeston 28:37 5:43
13 Jones, Matt Ripley 28:40 5:44
14 Raeside, Bruce Kimberley and District Striders 28:41 5:44
15 Sale, Philip Ilkeston 28:43 5:44
16 Caldwell, Tim Long Eaton Running Club '86 28:58 5:47
17 Winter, Miles North Derbyshire 29:08 5:49
18 Leach, Chris North Derbyshire 29:12 5:50
19 Ashmore, Steve Heanor Running Club 29:28 5:53
20 Parkin, Joe Belper Harriers 29:30 5:54
21 Wilks, Bret Ilkeston 29:40 5:56
22 Whittleton, Paul Ilkeston 29:41 5:56
23 Rocchelli, Mario Long Eaton Running Club '86 29:42 5:56
24 Deeming, Ashley Heanor Running Club 29:44 5:56
25 Allcock, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 29:46 5:57
26 Holland, Nick Matlock 29:49 5:57
27 Sleath, Dan Ilkeston 29:52 5:58
28 Haw, Ryan Long Eaton Running Club '86 29:54 5:58
29 Biggs, Adam Heanor Running Club 30:02 6:00
30 Cross, Dean Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 30:06 6:01
31 Ellis, Dan Mansfield Harriers & A.C 30:07 6:01
32 Crow, Ashley North Derbyshire 30:10 6:02
33 Copestake, Kevin Kimberley and District Striders 30:20 6:04
34 Henstock, Joe Ripley 30:22 6:04
35 Shaw, Phil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 30:23 6:04
36 Hollins, Tom Ilkeston 30:27 6:05
37 Orton, Ryan Ripley 30:43 6:08
38 Chant, Ian Long Eaton Running Club '86 30:46 6:09
39 Allcock, Chris Mansfield Harriers & A.C 30:48 6:09
40 Cooke, Jack Mansfield Harriers & A.C 30:50 6:10
41 Beresford, Luke Ripley 30:55 6:11
42 Willcocks, Michelle Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 30:56 6:11
43 Kimber, Richard Ripley 30:58 6:11
44 Andrew, Nathan Ripley 31:03 6:12
45 Bladon, Daniel Heanor Running Club 31:08 6:13
46 Thorpe, John Matlock 31:09 6:13
47 Morley, Gary Mansfield Harriers & A.C 31:14 6:14
48 Howard, Mike Long Eaton Running Club '86 31:16 6:15
49 Burnside, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:18 6:15
50 D'Arcy, Lee Heanor Running Club 31:20 6:16
51 Luke, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:21 6:16
52 Morley, Jack North Derbyshire 31:25 6:17
53 Perkins, Lee Heanor Running Club 31:29 6:17
54 Fairfield, Adam Mansfield Harriers & A.C 31:32 6:18
55 West, Richard Ripley 31:36 6:19
56 Robinson, Adam Long Eaton Running Club '86 31:38 6:19
57 Lay, Mark Long Eaton Running Club '86 31:40 6:20
58 Buck, Clive Mansfield Harriers & A.C 31:41 6:20
59 Howe, Richard Long Eaton Running Club '86 31:46 6:21
60 Shipley, Leonie Chesapeake Road Runners 31:49 6:21
61 English, Simon Ripley 31:51 6:22
62 Queenan, John Heanor Running Club 31:58 6:23
63 Topham, Tom North Derbyshire 32:07 6:25
64 Fox, Rob Long Eaton Running Club '86 32:08 6:25
65 Hobson, Richard Ilkeston 32:09 6:25
66 Perry, Michael Kimberley and District Striders 32:12 6:26
67 Baggs, Tim Long Eaton Running Club '86 32:13 6:26
68 Coates, Rob Ripley 32:14 6:26
69 Crawshaw, Jessie Mansfield Harriers & A.C 32:15 6:27
70 Elkington, Garry North Derbyshire 32:16 6:27
71 Worthy, Neil Ripley 32:19 6:27
72 Fitzgerald, Patrick Long Eaton Running Club '86 32:22 6:28
73 Fisher, Simon Belper Harriers 32:24 6:28
74 Wellham, Steve Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 32:26 6:29
75 Lowe, Wayne Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 32:27 6:29
76 Fox, James Matlock 32:28 6:29
77 Brown, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 32:35 6:31
78 Severn, Simon Ilkeston 32:36 6:31
79 Church, Wayne North Derbyshire 32:40 6:32
80 Horton, Dave Belper Harriers 32:41 6:32
81 Dyke, Carl Matlock 32:42 6:32
82 Hawley, Ian Ripley 32:43 6:32
83 Haskard, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 32:49 6:33
84 Lambert, Mark Ilkeston 32:53 6:34
85 Reynolds, John Ilkeston 32:54 6:34
86 Foreman, Bob Matlock 32:58 6:35
87 Mellors, Ian Heanor Running Club 33:04 6:36
88 King, Bob Wirksworth Running Club 33:06 6:37
89 Iliffe, Richard Ilkeston 33:11 6:38
90 Crowe, Samantha Heanor Running Club 33:18 6:39
91 Adkin, Ian Belper Harriers 33:19 6:39
92 Hooton, Matt Long Eaton Running Club '86 33:20 6:40
93 Cort, Neil Ilkeston 33:32 6:42
94 Marsden, Andy Belper Harriers 33:34 6:42
95 Mellor, Andy Matlock 33:40 6:44
96 Edwards, Peter Heanor Running Club 33:42 6:44
97 Gillott, Chris Wirksworth Running Club 33:43 6:44
98 Grainger, Jason Ilkeston 33:44 6:44
99 Woodward, Mark Belper Harriers 33:47 6:45
100 Crow, Daniel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 33:51 6:46
101 Morley, Helen Belper Harriers 33:52 6:46
102 Hemsley, Matthew North Derbyshire 33:53 6:46
103 Hill, Rich Ripley 33:55 6:47
104 Elliot, Ian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 33:58 6:47
105 Keeley, Ruth Belper Harriers 34:03 6:48
106 Cotton, Chris Heanor Running Club 34:04 6:48
107 Warwick, Stef Long Eaton Running Club '86 34:05 6:49
108 Elliott, Gavin Heanor Running Club 34:07 6:49
109 Edmunds, Darren Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 34:08 6:49
110 Denman, Melissa Ilkeston 34:11 6:50
111 Lamb, James North Derbyshire 34:12 6:50
112 Bird, Gary Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 34:13 6:50
113 Yorke, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 34:20 6:52
114 Spencer, Dave Wirksworth Running Club 34:22 6:52
115 Ashcroft, Dan Matlock 34:24 6:52
116 Crawshaw, Mark Wirksworth Running Club 34:26 6:53
117 Denman, Jessica Ilkeston 34:27 6:53
118 Bell, Jamie Chesapeake Road Runners 34:28 6:53
119 Watson, Claire Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 34:29 6:53
120 Ball, Ryan Heanor Running Club 34:34 6:54
121 Lloyd, Oliver Matlock 34:35 6:55
122 Johnson, Kev Kimberley and District Striders 34:37 6:55
123 Ravenhill, Yulia Ilkeston 34:39 6:55
124 Castledine , Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 34:45 6:57
125 Clark, Mike Heanor Running Club 34:48 6:57
126 Leek, Clare Long Eaton Running Club '86 34:50 6:58
127 Bird, Andrew Ilkeston 34:54 6:58
128 Wigman, Scott Heanor Running Club 34:56 6:59
129 Nelson, Andy Heanor Running Club 35:00 7:00
130 Smith, Kirk North Derbyshire 35:05 7:01
131 Cliff, Richard Long Eaton Running Club '86 35:07 7:01
132 Salisbury, Mark Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:08 7:01
133 Smith, Jodie Long Eaton Running Club '86 35:11 7:02
134 Wootton, Ben Mansfield Harriers & A.C 35:15 7:03
135 Johnston, Peter Wirksworth Running Club 35:16 7:03
136 Gooch, Rob Kimberley and District Striders 35:17 7:03
137 Whittell, William Chesapeake Road Runners 35:18 7:03
138 Hodkin, Andy Matlock 35:21 7:04
139 Grant, Jo Matlock 35:22 7:04
140 Lynas, Jayne Heanor Running Club 35:23 7:04
141 Saunders, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 35:25 7:05
142 Lunt, Ellie Long Eaton Running Club '86 35:26 7:05
143 Wade, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 35:27 7:05
144 Wild, Emma Wirksworth Running Club 35:31 7:06
145 Towle, Gary Mansfield Harriers & A.C 35:34 7:06
146 Fell, Joe Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:35 7:07
147 Howett, Jo Ripley 35:41 7:08
148 Ayres, Jonathan North Derbyshire 35:42 7:08
149 Scriven, Robert North Derbyshire 35:43 7:08
150 Cummins, Jack Matlock 35:44 7:08
151 Riley, Dave Long Eaton Running Club '86 35:45 7:09
152 Moloney, Kelsey Heanor Running Club 35:46 7:09
153 Whiting, Lewis Heanor Running Club 35:47 7:09
154 Beighton, Mark Belper Harriers 35:52 7:10
155 Moakes, Laetitia Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:55 7:11
156 Robinson, Paul Ilkeston 35:56 7:11
157 Davies, Steve Mansfield Harriers & A.C 35:58 7:11
158 Loosemore, Corrina Ilkeston 36:00 7:12
159 Bond, Alaina Matlock 36:04 7:12
160 Broughton, Esther Ripley 36:05 7:13
161 Semmens, Sarah Long Eaton Running Club '86 36:06 7:13
162 Witham, Sarah North Derbyshire 36:07 7:13
163 O'Donell, Chris Ripley 36:09 7:13
164 Baker, Matt Ripley 36:16 7:15
165 Burchell, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 36:18 7:15
166 Taylor, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 36:27 7:17
167 Rowley, Kyle Heanor Running Club 36:28 7:17
168 Bennett, Steve North Derbyshire 36:35 7:19
169 Francis, Lee Ilkeston 36:36 7:19
170 Turner, Leigh Kimberley and District Striders 36:38 7:19
171 Hutsby, Stephen Ripley 36:42 7:20
172 Flint, John Heanor Running Club 36:44 7:20
173 Armstrong, Beverley Mansfield Harriers & A.C 36:46 7:21
174 Hay, John Long Eaton Running Club '86 36:48 7:21
175 Newell, Anton Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 36:52 7:22
176 Salkeld, Glenn Heanor Running Club 36:56 7:23
177 Coombes, Clare Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 36:58 7:23
178 Lenton, Andy Belper Harriers 36:59 7:23
179 Knight, Darren Chesapeake Road Runners 37:09 7:25
180 Weston, Steven North Derbyshire 37:16 7:27
181 Turner, Emma Matlock 37:17 7:27
182 Parker , Tracey Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 37:20 7:28
183 Mackenzie, Kate Ilkeston 37:24 7:28
184 Fell, Colin Mansfield Harriers & A.C 37:30 7:30
185 Briddon, Steve North Derbyshire 37:31 7:30
186 Salt, Ian Heanor Running Club 37:32 7:30
187 Softley, Robert Chesapeake Road Runners 37:33 7:30
188 Machin, Pete Long Eaton Running Club '86 37:34 7:30
189 Bristol , Darren Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 37:35 7:31
190 Stubbs, Andy Belper Harriers 37:38 7:31
191 Herbert, Kerstine Kimberley and District Striders 37:42 7:32
192 Hopkinson, Carl Ripley 37:45 7:33
193 Baker, Peter Belper Harriers 37:46 7:33
194 Brickman, Lily Belper Harriers 37:48 7:33
195 Linacre, Craig Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 37:51 7:34
196 Saunders, Joanne Ilkeston 37:52 7:34
197 Donaldson, Tony Ilkeston 37:53 7:34
198 Sharpe, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 37:58 7:35
199 Sherman, Rachelle Kimberley and District Striders 38:03 7:36
200 Simpsom, Kate Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 38:14 7:38
201 Furness, Darran Heanor Running Club 38:16 7:39
202 Ellis, Jamie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 38:17 7:39
203 Ames, Ania Wirksworth Running Club 38:20 7:40
204 Cunningham, Stuart North Derbyshire 38:24 7:40
205 Robinson, Stef Wirksworth Running Club 38:28 7:41
206 Ashley, Louisa North Derbyshire 38:36 7:43
207 Wilkins, Elaine Heanor Running Club 38:37 7:43
208 Cantrill, Craig Matlock 38:38 7:43
209 Glazebrook, Jamie North Derbyshire 38:43 7:44
210 Booth, Andy Ilkeston 38:46 7:45
211 Heading, Amanda Heanor Running Club 38:52 7:46
212 Wardle, Steve Heanor Running Club 38:58 7:47
213 Queenan, Kerry Heanor Running Club 39:02 7:48
214 Butlin, Alison Ripley 39:06 7:49
215 Morton, Rosie Belper Harriers 39:12 7:50
216 Kirk, Deborah Heanor Running Club 39:13 7:50
217 Weldon, Pete Mansfield Harriers & A.C 39:15 7:51
218 Stone, Elaine Wirksworth Running Club 39:16 7:51
219 Robinson, Yvette Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 39:17 7:51
220 Kinch, Marc Long Eaton Running Club '86 39:21 7:52
221 Parmar, Bupendra Ripley 39:23 7:52
222 Smith, Colin Ripley 39:26 7:53
223 Murray, John North Derbyshire 39:32 7:54
224 Shipley, Stuart Chesapeake Road Runners 39:33 7:54
225 Thompson, Fraser Long Eaton Running Club '86 39:35 7:55
226 Burr, Mark Mansfield Harriers & A.C 39:37 7:55
227 Marchant, Antony Belper Harriers 39:42 7:56
228 Fisher, Rita Heanor Running Club 39:48 7:57
229 Chamberlain, Nicola Kimberley and District Striders 39:51 7:58
230 Lakin, Elizabeth Long Eaton Running Club '86 39:57 7:59
231 Acharya, Lila Wirksworth Running Club 40:08 8:01
232 Beeson, Brett Heanor Running Club 40:12 8:02
233 Blakeway, Tony Long Eaton Running Club '86 40:13 8:02
234 Watson, Conrad Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 40:15 8:03
235 Robinson-Day, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 40:16 8:03
236 Chandler, Chris Kimberley and District Striders 40:17 8:03
237 Walker, Shane Chesapeake Road Runners 40:21 8:04
238 Sharratt, Rob Ilkeston 40:24 8:04
239 Houghton, Helena Belper Harriers 40:26 8:05
240 Richardson, Leanne North Derbyshire 40:27 8:05
241 Carver, Natasha Mansfield Harriers & A.C 40:28 8:05
242 Hocking, Nikki Long Eaton Running Club '86 40:29 8:05
243 Robson, Chris Long Eaton Running Club '86 40:30 8:06
244 Hicken, David North Derbyshire 40:31 8:06
245 Toyn, Ruth North Derbyshire 40:39 8:07
246 Burton, Shaun Long Eaton Running Club '86 40:41 8:08
247 Rowlands, Geoff Chesapeake Road Runners 40:51 8:10
248 Apaya, Richard Chesapeake Road Runners 40:55 8:11
249 Gallagher, Amanda Chesapeake Road Runners 41:00 8:12
250 Parsons, Isobel Ilkeston 41:01 8:12
251 Yorke, Megan Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 41:03 8:12
252 Hickling, Richard Belper Harriers 41:07 8:13
253 Hunt, Chris North Derbyshire 41:09 8:13
254 Martin, Ian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 41:14 8:14
255 Chamberlain, Leon Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 41:15 8:15
256 Yorke, Melanie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 41:16 8:15
257 Berrisford, Kathryn Matlock 41:17 8:15
258 James, Richard Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 41:30 8:18
259 Powis, Bill Ripley 41:32 8:18
260 Baguley, Graeme Mansfield Harriers & A.C 41:34 8:18
261 Bloor, Julian Ilkeston 41:37 8:19
262 Whitmill, Matt Kimberley and District Striders 41:38 8:19
263 Wilkinson, Gavin Long Eaton Running Club '86 41:39 8:19
264 Copcutt, Peter Mansfield Harriers & A.C 41:40 8:20
265 Passingham, Sam North Derbyshire 41:41 8:20
266 Dick, Nicky Matlock 41:45 8:21
267 West, Rachel Matlock 41:46 8:21
268 Brassington, Jon North Derbyshire 41:49 8:21
269 Robertson, Dave Mansfield Harriers & A.C 41:51 8:22
270 Francis, Riva Belper Harriers 41:55 8:23
271 Wellham, Tom Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 41:56 8:23
272 Taylor, Gary Kimberley and District Striders 42:01 8:24
273 Hickey, Laura Ilkeston 42:02 8:24
274 Robinson, Eleanor Ripley 42:03 8:24
275 Vardy, John Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 42:05 8:25
276 Smithson, Dan North Derbyshire 42:11 8:26
277 Doyle, Michael Kimberley and District Striders 42:12 8:26
278 Johnson, Ros Ilkeston 42:13 8:26
279 Lloyd, Jo Matlock 42:15 8:27
280 Bradley, Rachael Ilkeston 42:20 8:28
281 Sinclair, Sarah Mansfield Harriers & A.C 42:26 8:29
282 Jones, Kyle Ilkeston 42:27 8:29
283 Beresford, Ian Ilkeston 42:32 8:30
284 Richardson, Rebecca Kimberley and District Striders 42:38 8:31
285 Bird, Jay Ripley 42:43 8:32
286 Gillott, Tom Wirksworth Running Club 42:44 8:32
287 Clements, Brian Wirksworth Running Club 42:46 8:33
288 Roulston, Linda Heanor Running Club 42:50 8:34
289 Fell, Christine Mansfield Harriers & A.C 42:51 8:34
290 Sinclair, Esther Mansfield Harriers & A.C 42:53 8:34
291 Foulk, Leonard Wirksworth Running Club 42:59 8:35
292 Lees, Andy North Derbyshire 43:10 8:38
293 Thorpe, Richard North Derbyshire 43:16 8:39
294 Gray, Matt Kimberley and District Striders 43:21 8:40
295 Bates, Gary North Derbyshire 43:22 8:40
296 Collinge, Maddy Mansfield Harriers & A.C 43:29 8:41
297 Hutchby, Craig Kimberley and District Striders 43:31 8:42
298 Tilford, Sarah-Nicole Heanor Running Club 43:32 8:42
299 Staniland, Tony Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 43:35 8:43
300 Terry, Rob Belper Harriers 43:36 8:43
301 Dennis, Beth Long Eaton Running Club '86 43:38 8:43
302 Webster, Andrew Long Eaton Running Club '86 43:39 8:43
303 Simms, Martin Belper Harriers 43:42 8:44
304 Fentem, Paul Chesapeake Road Runners 43:48 8:45
305 Harrison, Eve Kimberley and District Striders 43:49 8:45
306 Bradley, Amy Ripley 43:52 8:46
307 Blyth, Alison Heanor Running Club 43:59 8:47
308 Richardson, Tanya Chesapeake Road Runners 44:01 8:48
309 Arris, Rosemary Belper Harriers 44:03 8:48
310 Owen, Sally Matlock 44:04 8:48
311 Minoprio, Claire Kimberley and District Striders 44:42 8:56
312 Hessey, Kirsty Heanor Running Club 44:53 8:58
313 Revill, Troy Mansfield Harriers & A.C 44:59 8:59
314 Lowe, Julia Mansfield Harriers & A.C 45:10 9:02
315 Ingram, Jo Ripley 45:16 9:03
316 Dodds, Nicki Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 45:20 9:04
317 Hayes, Thom Kimberley and District Striders 45:31 9:06
318 Turnbull, Rob Kimberley and District Striders 45:40 9:08
319 Dillon, John Kimberley and District Striders 45:48 9:09
320 Bush, John Ilkeston 45:58 9:11
321 Paton, Andrew Long Eaton Running Club '86 46:00 9:12
322 Wigley, Kelly Belper Harriers 46:09 9:13
323 Smith, Kevin North Derbyshire 46:12 9:14
324 Smith, Zoe Belper Harriers 46:14 9:14
325 Windmill, Lynn Chesapeake Road Runners 46:15 9:15
326 Johnson, Megan Long Eaton Running Club '86 46:22 9:16
327 Josephs, Heidi North Derbyshire 46:23 9:16
328 Wilson, Sally Mansfield Harriers & A.C 46:34 9:18
329 Tilbury, Michelle Kimberley and District Striders 46:42 9:20
330 Faulkner, Vicki Mansfield Harriers & A.C 46:44 9:20
331 Breider, Jess Mansfield Harriers & A.C 46:48 9:21
332 Spendlove, Kathryn Heanor Running Club 46:49 9:21
333 May, Amy Kimberley and District Striders 46:57 9:23
334 Benson, Cath Long Eaton Running Club '86 47:05 9:25
335 Brocklehurst, David Kimberley and District Striders 47:16 9:27
336 Wesson, Heather Heanor Running Club 47:24 9:28
337 Renshaw, Latia Mansfield Harriers & A.C 47:28 9:29
338 Baxter, Michelle Mansfield Harriers & A.C 47:42 9:32
339 Rogers, Kevin Kimberley and District Striders 47:49 9:33
340 Shuttleworth, Sally North Derbyshire 47:55 9:35
341 Machin, Lisa Long Eaton Running Club '86 48:03 9:36
342 Newton, Katie Kimberley and District Striders 48:20 9:40
343 Jackson, Darren North Derbyshire 48:34 9:42
344 Biggs, Nicola North Derbyshire 48:34 9:42
345 Ball, Joe Ripley 48:49 9:45
346 Copcutt, Tina Mansfield Harriers & A.C 48:51 9:46
347 Bown, Rachel Chesapeake Road Runners 49:06 9:49
348 Barlow, Zoe Heanor Running Club 49:08 9:49
349 Thompson, Paul Kimberley and District Striders 49:41 9:56
350 Chauhan, Sandeep Kimberley and District Striders 49:41 9:56
351 Robins, Neil North Derbyshire 50:09 10:01
352 Dennis, Tracey Long Eaton Running Club '86 50:23 10:04
353 Willets, Kirsty Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 50:39 10:07
354 Robb, Duncan North Derbyshire 50:41 10:08
355 Crockford, Bob Long Eaton Running Club '86 50:47 10:09
356 Rye, Caroline Mansfield Harriers & A.C 50:55 10:11
357 Crockford, Kath Long Eaton Running Club '86 51:17 10:15
358 Laceby, Susan Kimberley and District Striders 51:32 10:18
359 Blackwell, Emma Kimberley and District Striders 51:37 10:19
360 Paton, Sarah Long Eaton Running Club '86 51:40 10:20
361 Nicholls, Paul Kimberley and District Striders 51:45 10:21
362 Murray, Jess Kimberley and District Striders 52:11 10:26
363 Shipley, Louise Chesapeake Road Runners 52:20 10:28
364 Apaya, Jake Chesapeake Road Runners 53:15 10:39
365 Denton, George Mansfield Harriers & A.C 54:22 10:52
366 McLoughlin, Sue Kimberley and District Striders 54:31 10:54
367 Jeffrey, Barry Kimberley and District Striders 54:53 10:58
368 Wills, Kathryn Chesapeake Road Runners 55:42 11:08
369 Davis, Rachel Ilkeston 58:05 11:37
370 Browne, Alan North Derbyshire 1:04:18 12:51
371 Siddall, Joel North Derbyshire 1:39:59 19:59

JM arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Moakes, Samuel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 6 1
2 Parkin, Joe Belper Harriers 20 2
3 Lloyd, Oliver Matlock 121 3
4 Rowley, Kyle Heanor Running Club 167 4
5 Wellham, Tom Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 271 5
6 Apaya, Jake Chesapeake Road Runners 364 6

SM arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Rainsford, Joe Heanor Running Club 1 1
2 Perrin, Aston Long Eaton Running Club '86 2 2
3 Robinson, Richard Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 3 3
4 Rhodes, Ben Heanor Running Club 5 4
5 Bickerstaff, Matthew Heanor Running Club 7 5
6 Annable, Dale Heanor Running Club 8 6
7 Davenport, Colin Matlock 9 7
8 Hatswell, Anthony Long Eaton Running Club '86 10 8
9 White, Adam Long Eaton Running Club '86 11 9
10 Manning, Lucas Ilkeston 12 10
11 Raeside, Bruce Kimberley and District Striders 14 11
12 Sale, Philip Ilkeston 15 12
13 Caldwell, Tim Long Eaton Running Club '86 16 13
14 Leach, Chris North Derbyshire 18 14
15 Ashmore, Steve Heanor Running Club 19 15
16 Allcock, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 25 16
17 Holland, Nick Matlock 26 17
18 Sleath, Dan Ilkeston 27 18
19 Haw, Ryan Long Eaton Running Club '86 28 19
20 Biggs, Adam Heanor Running Club 29 20
21 Ellis, Dan Mansfield Harriers & A.C 31 21
22 Crow, Ashley North Derbyshire 32 22
23 Copestake, Kevin Kimberley and District Striders 33 23
24 Henstock, Joe Ripley 34 24
25 Hollins, Tom Ilkeston 36 25
26 Orton, Ryan Ripley 37 26
27 Cooke, Jack Mansfield Harriers & A.C 40 27
28 Beresford, Luke Ripley 41 28
29 Andrew, Nathan Ripley 44 29
30 Bladon, Daniel Heanor Running Club 45 30
31 Thorpe, John Matlock 46 31
32 Morley, Jack North Derbyshire 52 32
33 Fairfield, Adam Mansfield Harriers & A.C 54 33
34 West, Richard Ripley 55 34
35 Robinson, Adam Long Eaton Running Club '86 56 35
36 Howe, Richard Long Eaton Running Club '86 59 36
37 English, Simon Ripley 61 37
38 Topham, Tom North Derbyshire 63 38
39 Hobson, Richard Ilkeston 65 39
40 Perry, Michael Kimberley and District Striders 66 40
41 Fisher, Simon Belper Harriers 73 41
42 Fox, James Matlock 76 42
43 Brown, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 77 43
44 Dyke, Carl Matlock 81 44
45 Hawley, Ian Ripley 82 45
46 Reynolds, John Ilkeston 85 46
47 Hooton, Matt Long Eaton Running Club '86 92 47
48 Marsden, Andy Belper Harriers 94 48
49 Lamb, James North Derbyshire 111 49
50 Bird, Gary Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 112 50
51 Bell, Jamie Chesapeake Road Runners 118 51
52 Ball, Ryan Heanor Running Club 120 52
53 Clark, Mike Heanor Running Club 125 53
54 Wigman, Scott Heanor Running Club 128 54
55 Smith, Kirk North Derbyshire 130 55
56 Wootton, Ben Mansfield Harriers & A.C 134 56
57 Whittell, William Chesapeake Road Runners 137 57
58 Fell, Joe Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 146 58
59 Ayres, Jonathan North Derbyshire 148 59
60 Cummins, Jack Matlock 150 60
61 Whiting, Lewis Heanor Running Club 153 61
62 Baker, Matt Ripley 164 62
63 Taylor, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 166 63
64 Francis, Lee Ilkeston 169 64
65 Softley, Robert Chesapeake Road Runners 187 65
66 Bristol , Darren Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 189 66
67 Stubbs, Andy Belper Harriers 190 67
68 Sharpe, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 198 68
69 Ellis, Jamie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 202 69
70 Cantrill, Craig Matlock 208 70
71 Chandler, Chris Kimberley and District Striders 236 71
72 Rowlands, Geoff Chesapeake Road Runners 247 72
73 Hunt, Chris North Derbyshire 253 73
74 Martin, Ian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 254 74
75 Chamberlain, Leon Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 255 75
76 James, Richard Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 258 76
77 Wilkinson, Gavin Long Eaton Running Club '86 263 77
78 Taylor, Gary Kimberley and District Striders 272 78
79 Jones, Kyle Ilkeston 282 79
80 Bird, Jay Ripley 285 80
81 Gillott, Tom Wirksworth Running Club 286 81
82 Gray, Matt Kimberley and District Striders 294 82
83 Hutchby, Craig Kimberley and District Striders 297 83
84 Webster, Andrew Long Eaton Running Club '86 302 84
85 Revill, Troy Mansfield Harriers & A.C 313 85
86 Hayes, Thom Kimberley and District Striders 317 86
87 Turnbull, Rob Kimberley and District Striders 318 87
88 Chauhan, Sandeep Kimberley and District Striders 350 88
89 Robb, Duncan North Derbyshire 354 89
90 Denton, George Mansfield Harriers & A.C 365 90
91 Siddall, Joel North Derbyshire 371 91

VM40 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Winter, Miles North Derbyshire 17 1
2 Wilks, Bret Ilkeston 21 2
3 Whittleton, Paul Ilkeston 22 3
4 Rocchelli, Mario Long Eaton Running Club '86 23 4
5 Kimber, Richard Ripley 43 5
6 Morley, Gary Mansfield Harriers & A.C 47 6
7 Perkins, Lee Heanor Running Club 53 7
8 Lay, Mark Long Eaton Running Club '86 57 8
9 Buck, Clive Mansfield Harriers & A.C 58 9
10 Coates, Rob Ripley 68 10
11 Worthy, Neil Ripley 71 11
12 Lowe, Wayne Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 75 12
13 Severn, Simon Ilkeston 78 13
14 Church, Wayne North Derbyshire 79 14
15 Lambert, Mark Ilkeston 84 15
16 Mellors, Ian Heanor Running Club 87 16
17 Grainger, Jason Ilkeston 98 17
18 Crow, Daniel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 100 18
19 Hemsley, Matthew North Derbyshire 102 19
20 Elliot, Ian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 104 20
21 Cotton, Chris Heanor Running Club 106 21
22 Elliott, Gavin Heanor Running Club 108 22
23 Edmunds, Darren Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 109 23
24 Yorke, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 113 24
25 Ashcroft, Dan Matlock 115 25
26 Bird, Andrew Ilkeston 127 26
27 Salisbury, Mark Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 132 27
28 Johnston, Peter Wirksworth Running Club 135 28
29 Scriven, Robert North Derbyshire 149 29
30 Turner, Leigh Kimberley and District Striders 170 30
31 Salkeld, Glenn Heanor Running Club 176 31
32 Briddon, Steve North Derbyshire 185 32
33 Salt, Ian Heanor Running Club 186 33
34 Furness, Darran Heanor Running Club 201 34
35 Walker, Shane Chesapeake Road Runners 237 35
36 Apaya, Richard Chesapeake Road Runners 248 36
37 Baguley, Graeme Mansfield Harriers & A.C 260 37
38 Brassington, Jon North Derbyshire 268 38
39 Smithson, Dan North Derbyshire 276 39
40 Beresford, Ian Ilkeston 283 40

VM45 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Johnson, Mark Mansfield Harriers & A.C 4 1
2 Jones, Matt Ripley 13 2
3 Deeming, Ashley Heanor Running Club 24 3
4 Chant, Ian Long Eaton Running Club '86 38 4
5 Allcock, Chris Mansfield Harriers & A.C 39 5
6 Burnside, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 49 6
7 D'Arcy, Lee Heanor Running Club 50 7
8 Queenan, John Heanor Running Club 62 8
9 Baggs, Tim Long Eaton Running Club '86 67 9
10 King, Bob Wirksworth Running Club 88 10
11 Iliffe, Richard Ilkeston 89 11
12 Mellor, Andy Matlock 95 12
13 Gillott, Chris Wirksworth Running Club 97 13
14 Johnson, Kev Kimberley and District Striders 122 14
15 Wade, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 143 15
16 Towle, Gary Mansfield Harriers & A.C 145 16
17 Beighton, Mark Belper Harriers 154 17
18 O'Donell, Chris Ripley 163 18
19 Hutsby, Stephen Ripley 171 19
20 Flint, John Heanor Running Club 172 20
21 Knight, Darren Chesapeake Road Runners 179 21
22 Machin, Pete Long Eaton Running Club '86 188 22
23 Glazebrook, Jamie North Derbyshire 209 23
24 Booth, Andy Ilkeston 210 24
25 Kinch, Marc Long Eaton Running Club '86 220 25
26 Smith, Colin Ripley 222 26
27 Marchant, Antony Belper Harriers 227 27
28 Hickling, Richard Belper Harriers 252 28
29 Whitmill, Matt Kimberley and District Striders 262 29
30 Passingham, Sam North Derbyshire 265 30
31 Robertson, Dave Mansfield Harriers & A.C 269 31
32 Lees, Andy North Derbyshire 292 32
33 Thorpe, Richard North Derbyshire 293 33
34 Bates, Gary North Derbyshire 295 34
35 Terry, Rob Belper Harriers 300 35
36 Jackson, Darren North Derbyshire 343 36
37 Robins, Neil North Derbyshire 351 37

VM50 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Cross, Dean Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 30 1
2 Shaw, Phil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 35 2
3 Howard, Mike Long Eaton Running Club '86 48 3
4 Elkington, Garry North Derbyshire 70 4
5 Fitzgerald, Patrick Long Eaton Running Club '86 72 5
6 Wellham, Steve Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 74 6
7 Horton, Dave Belper Harriers 80 7
8 Haskard, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 83 8
9 Adkin, Ian Belper Harriers 91 9
10 Cort, Neil Ilkeston 93 10
11 Edwards, Peter Heanor Running Club 96 11
12 Woodward, Mark Belper Harriers 99 12
13 Hill, Rich Ripley 103 13
14 Crawshaw, Mark Wirksworth Running Club 116 14
15 Castledine , Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 124 15
16 Saunders, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 141 16
17 Robinson, Paul Ilkeston 156 17
18 Hay, John Long Eaton Running Club '86 174 18
19 Newell, Anton Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 175 19
20 Lenton, Andy Belper Harriers 178 20
21 Weston, Steven North Derbyshire 180 21
22 Hopkinson, Carl Ripley 192 22
23 Baker, Peter Belper Harriers 193 23
24 Linacre, Craig Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 195 24
25 Donaldson, Tony Ilkeston 197 25
26 Weldon, Pete Mansfield Harriers & A.C 217 26
27 Parmar, Bupendra Ripley 221 27
28 Burr, Mark Mansfield Harriers & A.C 226 28
29 Blakeway, Tony Long Eaton Running Club '86 233 29
30 Watson, Conrad Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 234 30
31 Robinson-Day, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 235 31
32 Burton, Shaun Long Eaton Running Club '86 246 32
33 Bloor, Julian Ilkeston 261 33
34 Foulk, Leonard Wirksworth Running Club 291 34
35 Fentem, Paul Chesapeake Road Runners 304 35
36 Paton, Andrew Long Eaton Running Club '86 321 36
37 Nicholls, Paul Kimberley and District Striders 361 37

VM55 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Luke, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 51 1
2 Fox, Rob Long Eaton Running Club '86 64 2
3 Foreman, Bob Matlock 86 3
4 Spencer, Dave Wirksworth Running Club 114 4
5 Cliff, Richard Long Eaton Running Club '86 131 5
6 Gooch, Rob Kimberley and District Striders 136 6
7 Hodkin, Andy Matlock 138 7
8 Burchell, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 165 8
9 Bennett, Steve North Derbyshire 168 9
10 Fell, Colin Mansfield Harriers & A.C 184 10
11 Cunningham, Stuart North Derbyshire 204 11
12 Murray, John North Derbyshire 223 12
13 Shipley, Stuart Chesapeake Road Runners 224 13
14 Thompson, Fraser Long Eaton Running Club '86 225 14
15 Doyle, Michael Kimberley and District Striders 277 15
16 Simms, Martin Belper Harriers 303 16

VM60 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Riley, Dave Long Eaton Running Club '86 151 1
2 Davies, Steve Mansfield Harriers & A.C 157 2
3 Wardle, Steve Heanor Running Club 212 3
4 Beeson, Brett Heanor Running Club 232 4
5 Sharratt, Rob Ilkeston 238 5
6 Robson, Chris Long Eaton Running Club '86 243 6
7 Hicken, David North Derbyshire 244 7
8 Powis, Bill Ripley 259 8
9 Copcutt, Peter Mansfield Harriers & A.C 264 9
10 Vardy, John Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 275 10
11 Clements, Brian Wirksworth Running Club 287 11
12 Dillon, John Kimberley and District Striders 319 12
13 Smith, Kevin North Derbyshire 323 13
14 Brocklehurst, David Kimberley and District Striders 335 14
15 Thompson, Paul Kimberley and District Striders 349 15
16 Crockford, Bob Long Eaton Running Club '86 355 16

VM65 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Nelson, Andy Heanor Running Club 129 1
2 Rogers, Kevin Kimberley and District Striders 339 2

VM70+ arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Staniland, Tony Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 299 1
2 Bush, John Ilkeston 320 2
3 Ball, Joe Ripley 345 3
4 Jeffrey, Barry Kimberley and District Striders 367 4
5 Browne, Alan North Derbyshire 370 5

JL arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Crawshaw, Jessie Mansfield Harriers & A.C 69 1
2 Parsons, Isobel Ilkeston 250 2
3 Yorke, Megan Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 251 3

SL arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Willcocks, Michelle Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 42 1
2 Shipley, Leonie Chesapeake Road Runners 60 2
3 Crowe, Samantha Heanor Running Club 90 3
4 Keeley, Ruth Belper Harriers 105 4
5 Denman, Melissa Ilkeston 110 5
6 Denman, Jessica Ilkeston 117 6
7 Watson, Claire Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 119 7
8 Leek, Clare Long Eaton Running Club '86 126 8
9 Smith, Jodie Long Eaton Running Club '86 133 9
10 Lunt, Ellie Long Eaton Running Club '86 142 10
11 Moloney, Kelsey Heanor Running Club 152 11
12 Bond, Alaina Matlock 159 12
13 Mackenzie, Kate Ilkeston 183 13
14 Brickman, Lily Belper Harriers 194 14
15 Saunders, Joanne Ilkeston 196 15
16 Sherman, Rachelle Kimberley and District Striders 199 16
17 Robinson, Stef Wirksworth Running Club 205 17
18 Wilkins, Elaine Heanor Running Club 207 18
19 Queenan, Kerry Heanor Running Club 213 19
20 Morton, Rosie Belper Harriers 215 20
21 Kirk, Deborah Heanor Running Club 216 21
22 Robinson, Yvette Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 219 22
23 Chamberlain, Nicola Kimberley and District Striders 229 23
24 Lakin, Elizabeth Long Eaton Running Club '86 230 24
25 Acharya, Lila Wirksworth Running Club 231 25
26 Richardson, Leanne North Derbyshire 240 26
27 Hocking, Nikki Long Eaton Running Club '86 242 27
28 West, Rachel Matlock 267 28
29 Francis, Riva Belper Harriers 270 29
30 Hickey, Laura Ilkeston 273 30
31 Sinclair, Esther Mansfield Harriers & A.C 290 31
32 Dennis, Beth Long Eaton Running Club '86 301 32
33 Harrison, Eve Kimberley and District Striders 305 33
34 Bradley, Amy Ripley 306 34
35 Richardson, Tanya Chesapeake Road Runners 308 35
36 Hessey, Kirsty Heanor Running Club 312 36
37 Ingram, Jo Ripley 315 37
38 Wigley, Kelly Belper Harriers 322 38
39 Smith, Zoe Belper Harriers 324 39
40 Johnson, Megan Long Eaton Running Club '86 326 40
41 Josephs, Heidi North Derbyshire 327 41
42 Tilbury, Michelle Kimberley and District Striders 329 42
43 Faulkner, Vicki Mansfield Harriers & A.C 330 43
44 Breider, Jess Mansfield Harriers & A.C 331 44
45 May, Amy Kimberley and District Striders 333 45
46 Wesson, Heather Heanor Running Club 336 46
47 Renshaw, Latia Mansfield Harriers & A.C 337 47
48 Biggs, Nicola North Derbyshire 344 48
49 Barlow, Zoe Heanor Running Club 348 49
50 Willets, Kirsty Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 353 50
51 Rye, Caroline Mansfield Harriers & A.C 356 51
52 Murray, Jess Kimberley and District Striders 362 52

VL40 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Morley, Helen Belper Harriers 101 1
2 Warwick, Stef Long Eaton Running Club '86 107 2
3 Ravenhill, Yulia Ilkeston 123 3
4 Lynas, Jayne Heanor Running Club 140 4
5 Wild, Emma Wirksworth Running Club 144 5
6 Moakes, Laetitia Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 155 6
7 Broughton, Esther Ripley 160 7
8 Semmens, Sarah Long Eaton Running Club '86 161 8
9 Witham, Sarah North Derbyshire 162 9
10 Armstrong, Beverley Mansfield Harriers & A.C 173 10
11 Turner, Emma Matlock 181 11
12 Herbert, Kerstine Kimberley and District Striders 191 12
13 Simpsom, Kate Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 200 13
14 Ames, Ania Wirksworth Running Club 203 14
15 Ashley, Louisa North Derbyshire 206 15
16 Carver, Natasha Mansfield Harriers & A.C 241 16
17 Toyn, Ruth North Derbyshire 245 17
18 Yorke, Melanie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 256 18
19 Lloyd, Jo Matlock 279 19
20 Bradley, Rachael Ilkeston 280 20
21 Sinclair, Sarah Mansfield Harriers & A.C 281 21
22 Richardson, Rebecca Kimberley and District Striders 284 22
23 Tilford, Sarah-Nicole Heanor Running Club 298 23
24 Blyth, Alison Heanor Running Club 307 24
25 Minoprio, Claire Kimberley and District Striders 311 25
26 Wilson, Sally Mansfield Harriers & A.C 328 26
27 Baxter, Michelle Mansfield Harriers & A.C 338 27
28 Machin, Lisa Long Eaton Running Club '86 341 28
29 Newton, Katie Kimberley and District Striders 342 29
30 Bown, Rachel Chesapeake Road Runners 347 30
31 Wills, Kathryn Chesapeake Road Runners 368 31

VL45 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Grant, Jo Matlock 139 1
2 Howett, Jo Ripley 147 2
3 Loosemore, Corrina Ilkeston 158 3
4 Coombes, Clare Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 177 4
5 Parker , Tracey Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 182 5
6 Butlin, Alison Ripley 214 6
7 Stone, Elaine Wirksworth Running Club 218 7
8 Houghton, Helena Belper Harriers 239 8
9 Berrisford, Kathryn Matlock 257 9
10 Owen, Sally Matlock 310 10
11 Dodds, Nicki Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 316 11
12 Windmill, Lynn Chesapeake Road Runners 325 12
13 Shuttleworth, Sally North Derbyshire 340 13
14 Blackwell, Emma Kimberley and District Striders 359 14

VL50 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Heading, Amanda Heanor Running Club 211 1
2 Gallagher, Amanda Chesapeake Road Runners 249 2
3 Lowe, Julia Mansfield Harriers & A.C 314 3
4 Spendlove, Kathryn Heanor Running Club 332 4
5 Benson, Cath Long Eaton Running Club '86 334 5
6 Dennis, Tracey Long Eaton Running Club '86 352 6
7 Paton, Sarah Long Eaton Running Club '86 360 7
8 Davis, Rachel Ilkeston 369 8

VL55 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Fisher, Rita Heanor Running Club 228 1
2 Dick, Nicky Matlock 266 2
3 Johnson, Ros Ilkeston 278 3
4 Fell, Christine Mansfield Harriers & A.C 289 4
5 Arris, Rosemary Belper Harriers 309 5
6 Copcutt, Tina Mansfield Harriers & A.C 346 6
7 Crockford, Kath Long Eaton Running Club '86 357 7
8 Laceby, Susan Kimberley and District Striders 358 8
9 Shipley, Louise Chesapeake Road Runners 363 9

VL60 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Roulston, Linda Heanor Running Club 288 1
2 McLoughlin, Sue Kimberley and District Striders 366 2

VL65 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Collinge, Maddy Mansfield Harriers & A.C 296 1

VL70+ arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Robinson, Eleanor Ripley 274 1

Men arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Finishers Points Penalty Total points Score
1 Heanor Running Club 7 93 0 93 12
2 Long Eaton Running Club '86 7 115 0 115 11
3 Ilkeston 7 198 0 198 10
4 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 7 250 0 250 9
5 Ripley 7 267 0 267 8
6 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 7 288 0 288 7
7 North Derbyshire 7 331 0 331 6
8 Matlock 7 419 0 419 5
9 Kimberley and District Striders 7 595 0 595 4
10 Belper Harriers 7 611 0 611 3
11 Wirksworth Running Club 7 1123 0 1123 2
12 Chesapeake Road Runners 7 1329 0 1329 1

Ladies arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Finishers Points Penalty Total points Score
1 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 3 316 0 316 12
2 Ilkeston 3 350 0 350 11
3 Long Eaton Running Club '86 3 366 0 366 10
4 Heanor Running Club 3 382 0 382 9
5 Belper Harriers 3 400 0 400 8
6 Matlock 3 479 0 479 7
7 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 3 483 0 483 6
8 Ripley 3 521 0 521 5
9 Wirksworth Running Club 3 552 0 552 4
10 North Derbyshire 3 608 0 608 3
11 Chesapeake Road Runners 3 617 0 617 2
12 Kimberley and District Striders 3 619 0 619 1

Combined arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Finishers Points Penalty Total points Score
1 Heanor Running Club 10 475 0 475 21
2 Long Eaton Running Club '86 10 481 0 481 21
3 Ilkeston 10 548 0 548 21
4 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 10 604 0 604 19
5 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 10 733 0 733 15
6 Ripley 10 788 0 788 13
7 Matlock 10 898 0 898 12
8 Belper Harriers 10 1011 0 1011 11
9 North Derbyshire 10 939 0 939 9
10 Wirksworth Running Club 10 1675 0 1675 6
11 Kimberley and District Striders 10 1214 0 1214 5
12 Chesapeake Road Runners 10 1946 0 1946 3